Kärcher Filter Set AF 50 (2.863-078.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
from £117.09to £158.033 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Replacement filter set for Kärcher Air Purifier AF 50
• H13 filter material with antibacterial coated activated carbon layer
• Separation efficiency of 99.95% at 0.3 µm particle diameter
• Removes dust, fine dust, particles, aerosols, pathogens, and viruses
• Activated carbon layer filters odors, chemical vapors, and VOCs
• Filter lifespan of approx. 2500-3000 hours
• Material: H13 filter and activated carbon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Filter Set AF 50 (2.863-078.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Filter Set AF 50, H13 Filter Efficiency of 99.95%, Activated Carbon Content 326363
Original replacement filter set for the Kärcher air purifier AF 50 consisting of H13 filter material with antibacterial coated activated carbon content Reliably removes a variety of pollutants in the air with a separation rate of 99.95% at 0.3 µm particle diameter The filter captures dust, fine dust, particles, aerosols, pathogens and even viruses In addition, the antibacterial coating of the filter material eliminates germs The activated carbon layer filters odours, chemical vapours, VOCs and other pollutants from the air, Weight: 2.9541943108 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£117.09
£131.08
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Kärcher Filter Set AF 50, H13 Filter Efficiency of 99.95%, Activated Carbon Content B0BN1K6XD9
Original replacement filter set for the Kärcher air purifier AF 50 consisting of H13 filter material with antibacterial coated activated carbon content Reliably removes a variety of pollutants in the air with a separation rate of 99.95% at 0.3 µm particle diameter The filter captures dust, fine dust, particles, aerosols, pathogens and even viruses In addition, the antibacterial coating of the filter material eliminates germs The activated carbon layer filters odours, chemical vapours, VOCs and other pollutants from the air, Weight: 2.9541943108 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£127.33
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Filter set AF 50
The H13 filter kit with a high proportion of antibacterial-coated active carbon reliably removes a large number of harmful substances in the air with a separation degree of 99.95% for 0.3 µm particle diameter. The filter traps dust, fine dust, particles, aerosols, pathogens and even viruses. In addition, the antibacterial coating of the filter material eliminates germs and bacteria and is complemented by an active carbon layer which filters odours, chemical vapours, VOCs (volatile organic compounds) and other harmful substances from the air.
prodImage
£158.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement filter set for Kärcher Air Purifier AF 50
H13 filter material with antibacterial coated activated carbon layer
Separation efficiency of 99.95% at 0.3 µm particle diameter
Removes dust, fine dust, particles, aerosols, pathogens, and viruses
Activated carbon layer filters odors, chemical vapors, and VOCs
Filter lifespan of approx. 2500-3000 hours
Material: H13 filter and activated carbon

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Filter Set AF 50 (2.863-078.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£117.09
Shipping: £13.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£127.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel