K-Swiss Express Light 3 Carpet Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Tennis shoes
• Material: synthetic leather, mesh
• Water-repellent, breathable
• K-EVA midsole, AÖSTA 7.0 rubber outsole
• DuraWrap protective layer
• Dimensions: height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K-Swiss Express Light 3 Carpet Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K-Swiss Tennis Women's Express Light 3 Carpet Tennis Shoes, Black/Neon Mint/Neon Pastel Pi, 2 B0FRGKJ91P
Sport-specific performance: Designed for optimal freedom of movement, stability, and control across a wide range of sports and activities. Comfort and breathability: Lightweight construction with breathable materials for comfortable training and competition. Reliable grip: The outsole offers traction on various surfaces, depending on the sport and environment. Robust construction: Made from high-quality materials for regular use and heavy-duty use.
prodImage
£39.25
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Shoe Express Light 3 Carpet, Women, Carpet B0FRGNHPSZ
Carpet Court Performance: Court-specific outsole for controlled grip and smooth movement Stable Fit: Padded ankle collar ensures support during quick directional changes Lightweight & Supportive: Flexible RPU cage provides durability without sacrificing comfort Cushioned Comfort: Sock liner delivers responsive underfoot feel Optimized for Speed: Designed for fast-paced indoor play with enhanced agility
prodImage
£42.53
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Womens Express Light 3 Carpet Tennis Shoe, Black Neon Mint Neon Pastel Pink, 6 UK B0FRG63GZ1
Carpet Court Performance: Court-specific outsole for controlled grip and smooth movement Stable Fit: Padded ankle collar ensures support during quick directional changes Lightweight & Supportive: Flexible RPU cage provides durability without sacrificing comfort Cushioned Comfort: Sock liner delivers responsive underfoot feel Optimized for Speed: Designed for fast-paced indoor play with enhanced agility
prodImage
£101.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
K-Swiss Tennis Women's Express Light 3 Carpet Tennis Shoes, Black/Neon Mint/Neon Pastel Pi, 3 B0FRGMP5JD
prodImage
£65.23
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Women's Express Light 3 Carpet Tennis Shoes, Black/Neon Mint/Neon Pastel Pi, 3.5 B0FRGH4SQW
prodImage
£72.88
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Women's Express Light 3 Carpet Tennis Shoes, Black/Neon Mint/Neon Pastel Pi, 5.5 B0FRG7FR1Y
prodImage
£78.23
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Women's Express Light 3 Carpet Tennis Shoes, Black/Neon Mint/Neon Pastel Pi, 5 B0FRG24TFJ
prodImage
£81.08
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Women's Express Light 3 Carpet Tennis Shoes, Black/Neon Mint/Neon Pastel Pi, 6 B0FRGLBPVQ
prodImage
£83.47
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Womens Express Light 3 Carpet Tennis Shoe, Black Neon Mint Neon Pastel Pi, 6.5 UK B0FRGLQW8Z
Carpet Court Performance: Court-specific outsole for controlled grip and smooth movement Stable Fit: Padded ankle collar ensures support during quick directional changes Lightweight & Supportive: Flexible RPU cage provides durability without sacrificing comfort Cushioned Comfort: Sock liner delivers responsive underfoot feel Optimized for Speed: Designed for fast-paced indoor play with enhanced agility
prodImage
£85.58
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Womens Express Light 3 Carpet Tennis Shoe, Black Neon Mint Neon Pastel Pink, 6 UK B0FRG63GZ1
Carpet Court Performance: Court-specific outsole for controlled grip and smooth movement Stable Fit: Padded ankle collar ensures support during quick directional changes Lightweight & Supportive: Flexible RPU cage provides durability without sacrificing comfort Cushioned Comfort: Sock liner delivers responsive underfoot feel Optimized for Speed: Designed for fast-paced indoor play with enhanced agility
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tennis shoes
Material: synthetic leather, mesh
Water-repellent, breathable
K-EVA midsole, AÖSTA 7.0 rubber outsole
DuraWrap protective layer
Dimensions: height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
K-Swiss Express Light 3 Carpet Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K-Swiss

K-Swiss K-Frame Speed Rublo Clay Men
£83.52
K-Swiss K-Frame Speed Rublo Clay MenCompare 18 Prices
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme 2 Clay Men
£98.04
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme 2 Clay MenCompare 14 Prices
K-Swiss Defier RS Men
£82.71
K-Swiss Defier RS MenCompare 22 Prices
K-Swiss Bigshot Light 4 Men
£81.92
K-Swiss Bigshot Light 4 MenCompare 7 Prices
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Men
£80.55
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB MenCompare 2 Prices
K-Swiss Accomplish
£88.61
K-Swiss AccomplishCompare 1 Prices
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 Women
£54.46
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 WomenCompare 14 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot Men
£64.00
K-Swiss Ultrashot MenCompare 22 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 Men
£105.24
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
K-Swiss Court Express Omni
£23.00
K-Swiss Court Express OmniCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K-Swiss Ultrashot Women
£40.39
Compare Prices
25 offers
Asics Gel-Game 9 Women
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Rush Pro QL Child
£47.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Hamburg Men
£44.90
Compare Prices
109 offers
NIKE Vapor X Women
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
K-Swiss Express Light 3 Carpet Men
£41.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Revolt Evo 2.0 Men
£31.47
Compare Prices
20 offers
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women
£47.05
Compare Prices
27 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 Women
£48.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£39.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.53
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£101.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel