Juwel SBX Rio 180 Base Cabinet

Manufacturer: Juwel
from £199.99to £205.486 offersManufacturer: Juwel
• Aquarium cabinet
• Max. load capacity: 500 kg
• 3 compartments
• Weight: 28.5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Juwel SBX Rio 180 Base Cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Juwel Rio 180 LED - Aquarium/Cabinet LED Lighting,Filter,Heater Fish Tank 50113
Juwel Rio 180 LED - Aquarium/Cabinet LED Lighting,Filter,Heater Fish Tank, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Juwel Rio 180 LED - Aquarium/Cabinet LED Lighting,Filter,Heater Fish Tank 50114
Juwel Rio 180 LED - Aquarium/Cabinet LED Lighting,Filter,Heater Fish Tank, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Juwel Cabinet SBX Light Wood Rio 180 - 53535
Light Wood cabinet for the Rio 180 aquarium. Juwel Cabinet SBX LightWood Rio 180 -
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Juwel Cabinet SBX 50114 SBX Rio 180 White 1022490
A closed front and clear lines characterize the new design of the cabinet The push to open function allows for easy opening and closing of the doors The new color "Light Oak" replaces the "Beech for all aquariums Lido and Rio Item display weight: 30.0 kilograms
prodImage
£205.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Juwel SBX Aquarium Cabinets Rio Lido Trigon Vision Fish Tank Stand Cupboard
Juwel SBX Aquarium Cabinets Rio Lido Trigon Vision Fish Tank Stand Cupboard, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Juwel SBX Aquarium Cabinets Rio Lido Trigon Vision Fish Tank Stand Cupboard
Juwel SBX Aquarium Cabinets Rio Lido Trigon Vision Fish Tank Stand Cupboard, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:28.5 g
Specifications
Max. load capacity: 500 kg
3 compartments

Price History

1M
Juwel SBX Rio 180 Base Cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Juwel

Juwel SmartFeed 2.0
£58.75
Juwel SmartFeed 2.0Compare 9 Prices
Juwel MultiLux LED 92
£152.99
Juwel MultiLux LED 92Compare 1 Prices
Juwel MultiLux LED 55
£128.95
Juwel MultiLux LED 55Compare 1 Prices
Juwel MultiLux LED 80
£140.99
Juwel MultiLux LED 80Compare 1 Prices
Juwel LED Marine 742 mm 19 Watt
£31.20
Juwel LED Marine 742 mm 19 WattCompare 2 Prices
Juwel Aqua Clean 2.0
£22.74
Juwel Aqua Clean 2.0Compare 5 Prices
Juwel Stone Granite Filter Cover
£32.55
Juwel Stone Granite Filter CoverCompare 5 Prices
lincsaquaticsltd
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
lincsaquaticsltd
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£205.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel