Juwel SBX Rio 125 Base Cabinet

Manufacturer: Juwel
from £159.95to £167.993 offersManufacturer: Juwel
• Aquarium base cabinet
• Compatible with: Juwel Rio 125
• Max. load capacity: 500 kg
• Weight: 18.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Juwel SBX Rio 125 Base Cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Juwel Rio 125 LED Aquarium / Cabinet LED-Lighting, Filter, Heater | Fish Tank 50108
Juwel Rio 125 LED Aquarium / Cabinet LED-Lighting, Filter, Heater | Fish Tank, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Juwel SBX Aquarium Cabinets Rio Lido Trigon Vision Fish Tank Stand Cupboard W50108
Juwel SBX Aquarium Cabinets Rio Lido Trigon Vision Fish Tank Stand Cupboard, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
Juwel Cabinet SBX Light Wood Rio 125 - 53533
Light Wood cabinet for the Rio 125 aquarium. Juwel Cabinet SBX LightWood Rio 125 -
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:18.6 kg
Specifications
Compatible with: Juwel Rio 125
Max. load capacity: 500 kg

Price History

1M
Juwel SBX Rio 125 Base Cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Juwel

Juwel SmartFeed 2.0
£58.75
Juwel SmartFeed 2.0Compare 9 Prices
Juwel MultiLux LED 92
£152.99
Juwel MultiLux LED 92Compare 1 Prices
Juwel MultiLux LED 55
£128.95
Juwel MultiLux LED 55Compare 1 Prices
Juwel MultiLux LED 80
£140.99
Juwel MultiLux LED 80Compare 1 Prices
Juwel LED Marine 742 mm 19 Watt
£31.20
Juwel LED Marine 742 mm 19 WattCompare 2 Prices
Juwel Aqua Clean 2.0
£22.74
Juwel Aqua Clean 2.0Compare 5 Prices
Juwel Stone Granite Filter Cover
£32.55
Juwel Stone Granite Filter CoverCompare 5 Prices
lincsaquaticsltd
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel