Juwel Digital Thermometer 3.0

Price History
• Digital Thermometer 3.0
• Transparent Display on Flip Cover
• Includes Suction Cup for All Aquariums
• Cable-Controlled Temperature Sensor
• Includes AA Battery, Easy Installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Juwel Digital Thermometer 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Juwel Aquarium Digital Thermometer 3.0, Black, Transparent
With the modern digital thermometer 3.0, you can easily and accurately control the water temperature in your aquarium.
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
JUWEL Aquarium - Digital Thermometer 3.0 - Suitable for all aquariums 1029052
Large display Modern design Precise temperature monitoring Suitable for fresh and sea water Suitable for all aquariums, Weight: 0.16314207388 pounds, Manufacturer: JUWEL Aquarium AG & Co. KG
prodImage
£23.76
Shipping: Free
JUWEL Aquarium - Digital Thermometer 3.0 - Suitable for all aquariums 1029052fba
Large display Modern design Precise temperature monitoring Suitable for fresh and sea water Suitable for all aquariums, Weight: 0.16314207388 pounds, Manufacturer: JUWEL Aquarium AG & Co. KG
prodImage
£24.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital Thermometer 3.0
Transparent Display on Flip Cover
Includes Suction Cup for All Aquariums
Cable-Controlled Temperature Sensor
Includes AA Battery, Easy Installation

Price History

1M 3M
Juwel Digital Thermometer 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Juwel Aquarium

Juwel Base Cabinet for Rio 240
£304.99
Juwel Base Cabinet for Rio 240Compare 3 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 800 32W
£248.05
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 800 32WCompare 1 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 700 32W
£154.09
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 700 32WCompare 1 Prices
Juwel Stone Granite
£55.99
Juwel Stone GraniteCompare 1 Prices
Juwel Lido 120 LED without cabinet
£149.99
Juwel Lido 120 LED without cabinetCompare 2 Prices
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 Filter
£31.99
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 FilterCompare 1 Prices
Juwel EasyFeed - Automatic Feeder
£29.95
Juwel EasyFeed - Automatic FeederCompare 2 Prices
Juwel Filter Sponge Jumbo Coarse
£6.99
Juwel Filter Sponge Jumbo CoarseCompare 1 Prices
Juwel Filter Wool Compact
£2.99
Juwel Filter Wool CompactCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oase HeatUp 200
£23.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim thermopreset 50W
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim Installation kit 1 4004300
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL ProTemp S 50
£24.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dennerle CO2 Profi Micro
£19.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim Installation Set 1 (4005300)
£25.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plus
£19.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL ProTemp S 200
£26.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL ProTemp S 300
£27.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£23.76
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£24.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel