JTS G3CH-2

Price History
• Charging station for transmitters RU-G3TH/5 and RU-G3TB/5
• Simultaneous charging of 2 devices
• Average charging time approx. 5 hours
• LED charge status and error indicator per device
• Suitable for Monacor JTS G3CH-2 microphones and wireless systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JTS G3CH-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JTS G3CH2 Charging Station for RU-G3TH and RU-G3TB G3CH-2
JTS G3CH2 Charging Station for RU-G3TH and RU-G3TB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
JTS G3CH2 Charging Station for RU-G3TH and RU-G3TB 125-81125
JTS G3CH2 Charging Station for RU-G3TH and RU-G3TB, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
JTS Dual Charging Dock For RU-G3 Transmitters - G3CH-2
Dual Charging Dock For RU-G3 Transmitters - G3CH-2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£215.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Charging station for transmitters RU-G3TH/5 and RU-G3TB/5
Simultaneous charging of 2 devices
Average charging time approx. 5 hours
LED charge status and error indicator per device
Suitable for Monacor JTS G3CH-2 microphones and wireless systems

Price History

1M 3M
JTS G3CH-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JTS

JTS CH-2
£156.00
JTS CH-2Compare 3 Prices
JTS ST-5030
£100.79
JTS ST-5030Compare 1 Prices
JTS TG-10CH18
£637.00
JTS TG-10CH18Compare 1 Prices
JTS UDA-49A
£156.00
JTS UDA-49ACompare 1 Prices
JTS ANT-49
£152.00
JTS ANT-49Compare 1 Prices
JTS PS-510M
£116.00
JTS PS-510MCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Heil Sound PL2T
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Rally Mic Pod Hub
£179.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Elgato Wave Mic Arm High Rise
£122.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom VRH-8
£191.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel