Joie Parcel

• Buggy Parcel Signature Carbon by Joie
• Adjustable backrest for upright seating or reclined position
• Compact fold size and lightweight for easy travel
• Comfortable ride on rough roads thanks to air chamber tires
• Weatherproof and UPF 50+ canopy protects against sun, wind, and weather
• Extra-large shopping basket and mesh window for additional air circulation
Show all product details
Offer
£215.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Joie Signature Parcel Lightweight Stroller Maple Compact Fold Travel Pushchair S2311AAMPL000
Joie Signature Parcel Lightweight Stroller Maple Compact Fold Travel Pushchair, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Buggy Parcel Signature Carbon by Joie
Adjustable backrest for upright seating or reclined position
Compact fold size and lightweight for easy travel
Comfortable ride on rough roads thanks to air chamber tires
Weatherproof and UPF 50+ canopy protects against sun, wind, and weather
Extra-large shopping basket and mesh window for additional air circulation

More from Joie

Joie i-Spin 360
£159.99
Joie i-Spin 360Compare 4 Prices
Joie i-Pivot Grow
£275.00
Joie i-Pivot GrowCompare 2 Prices
Joie Litetrax
£120.00
Joie LitetraxCompare 1 Prices
Joie Aire Twin
£175.00
Joie Aire TwinCompare 1 Prices
Joie Evalite Duo
£180.00
Joie Evalite DuoCompare 1 Prices
Joie i-Pivot 360
£124.00
Joie i-Pivot 360Compare 6 Prices
Joie Ramble Baby Carrycot XL
£144.58
Joie Ramble Baby Carrycot XLCompare 1 Prices
Joie Litetrax 3
£100.00
Joie Litetrax 3Compare 2 Prices
Joie Signature Finiti
£350.00
Joie Signature FinitiCompare 3 Prices
Joie Spin 360
£177.00
Joie Spin 360Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ickle Bubba Stomp Stride Prime Stroller
source: Argos
Ickle Bubba Stomp Stride Prime Stroller
£199.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Chicco Cheerio
£231.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Baby Jogger City Tour 2
£234.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ickle Bubba Stomp Stride Max Stroller
source: Argos
Ickle Bubba Stomp Stride Max Stroller
£189.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergobaby Metro+
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Buggy Nano (2020+)
£199.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Chicco OHlalà 3
£170.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joie Parcel
princegb
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel