Joby GripTight Mount Pro

Price History
• Compatible with various platforms (GorillaPod™, RangePod™, TelePod™, HandyPod™)
• Allows easy switching between landscape and portrait orientation
• Ideal for mobile posts, FaceTime, Skype, and Netflix
• Compact and lightweight
• Easy to handle and quick switch to portrait mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joby GripTight Mount Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Joby Gorillapod GripTight Mount PRO Black tripod head ABS. Stainless s JB01389-BWW
Lock it down like a PRO. The GripTight™ Mount PRO is the professional solution for mounting practically any smartphone with or without case. Attach it to a GorillaPod™. RangePod™. TelePod™. HandyPod™. or any other support or stand with a ¼ 20 screw. to offer a robust. locking and rotating solution for kick-ass Mobile Content Creation. Check out the quick switch to portrait mode for those wannabee vertical viral TikTok® hits. Need to chill. then use this mount as a great way to view and enjoy your favourite content at home or on the go. Need to work. then use this mount with your preferred stand for video conferencing and other work from home solutions.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
Joby GripTight Mount PRO for Smartphone, JB01389
Universal smartphone compatibility the patent-pending design supports any smartphone with or without a case Secure hold for ultimate stabilization over-moulded stainless steel plates slide and lock to securely fit your smartphone Mount connects to JOBY GorillaPods and other tripods via a stainless steel ¼ Inch-20 thread Joby GripTight mount pro for smartphone Premium build with durable ABS and TPE with stainless steel plates
prodImage
£56.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with various platforms (GorillaPod™, RangePod™, TelePod™, HandyPod™)
Allows easy switching between landscape and portrait orientation
Ideal for mobile posts, FaceTime, Skype, and Netflix
Compact and lightweight
Easy to handle and quick switch to portrait mode

Price History

1M 3M
Joby GripTight Mount Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joby

Joby GorillaPod 500
£21.03
Joby GorillaPod 500Compare 3 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 1K Kit
£49.00
Joby GorillaPod 1K KitCompare 2 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 3K
£29.99
Joby GorillaPod 3KCompare 1 Prices
Joby GorillaPod Magnetic 325
£26.87
Joby GorillaPod Magnetic 325Compare 3 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 5K Kit
£214.95
Joby GorillaPod 5K KitCompare 1 Prices
Joby TelePod Sport
£78.99
Joby TelePod SportCompare 1 Prices
Joby Wavo Mobile
£24.90
Joby Wavo MobileCompare 1 Prices
Joby Action Clamp + Locking Arm
£36.13
Joby Action Clamp + Locking ArmCompare 1 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 3K Video Pro
£91.81
Joby GorillaPod 3K Video ProCompare 1 Prices
Joby GripTight GorillaPod Pro Tablet
£64.43
Joby GripTight GorillaPod Pro TabletCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Traveller 117 Ball
£37.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
GoPro Shorty (AFTTM-001)
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Osmo Tripod (10453)
£36.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 (AFAEM-002)
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto Pixi-Evo
£39.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cullmann Revomax 535 RB7.3
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 Bullet Time Handle
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mantona Kaleido Mini
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard MK-1
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Nivelo 214
£41.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
Tony's✯Diamond
prodImage
£56.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel