Joby GorillaPod 3K Video Pro

Price History

1M
Joby GorillaPod 3K Video Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOBY JB01562-BWW GorillaPod 3K Video PRO Kit, Flexible Professional Tripod with 2 Way Video Head for DSLR, CSC/Mirrorless and Video Camera Up to 3 kg Payload B07JMMCR17
Versatility: Gorilla pod 3k video pro pairs the flexible gorilla pod 3k legs with a solid fluid video head for creative control with a range of camera setups up to 3 kg in total weight Fluid movements: Fits popular models of video capable mirrorless and dslr cameras allowing smooth movements thanks to the fluid video head; gorilla pod video head gives smooth movement on pan and tilt and has a removable and foldable pan bar for extra portability Grip it; wrap it; stand it: Wrap the flexible legs around handlebars or poles to fix your camera to areas that would normally be off limits, stand it on a flat surface like a standard tripod to make smooth videos or grip it to use as a handheld rig Accessories: The gorilla pod arm (included) can be mounted by ¼ Inches thread on the pan bar arm joint for using additional accessories such as a led light or microphone. Includes removable mount on the pan bar for a joby impulse trigger (sold separately) to operate smartphones remotely by Bluetooth Compatible: Uses a sliding quick release plate to balance the camera setup; head is compatible with manfrotto 501pl style plates Light: Weighs only 649 g so is ideal for travelling
prodImage
£93.22
£104.46
Shipping: £11.24
with shipping: £11.24

Price History

1M
Joby GorillaPod 3K Video Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joby

Joby GorillaPod 325
£26.39
Joby GorillaPod 325Compare 4 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 1K Kit
£49.00
Joby GorillaPod 1K KitCompare 2 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 3K
£29.99
Joby GorillaPod 3KCompare 1 Prices
Joby GorillaPod Magnetic 325
£26.87
Joby GorillaPod Magnetic 325Compare 3 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 5K Kit
£214.95
Joby GorillaPod 5K KitCompare 1 Prices
Joby Action Clamp + Locking Arm
£36.13
Joby Action Clamp + Locking ArmCompare 1 Prices
Joby GripTight GorillaPod Pro Tablet
£64.43
Joby GripTight GorillaPod Pro TabletCompare 1 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 3K Kit
£49.99
Joby GorillaPod 3K KitCompare 2 Prices
Joby Hand Grip with UltraPlate 208
£34.99
Joby Hand Grip with UltraPlate 208Compare 3 Prices
Joby GorillaPod Creator Kit
£51.97
Joby GorillaPod Creator KitCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sirui K-10X
£94.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 Carbon
£95.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto MA128RC video pan head micro
£111.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dörr DV-1580
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Ramble II Duo Carbon
£97.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MT290XTA3
£94.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 005
£97.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik AutoFold S lighting stand
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Element Traveller Kit small
£111.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cullmann Nando 580 MC RB8.5
£98.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joby GorillaPod 3K Video Pro
Amazon US
prodImage
£93.22
Shipping: £11.24
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel