Joby GorillaPod Arm Kit Pro

Manufacturer: Joby
Joby GorillaPod Arm Kit Pro
from £41.99to £49.952 offersManufacturer: Joby
• Accessory kit for vloggers and content creators
• Includes two GorillaPod arms with ¼" thread and 3/8" adapter
• Two Cold Shoe PRO mounts for accessory attachment
• Spring-loaded anti-rotation pins for secure mounting
• 24 cm long arms for easy positioning
• Compatible with tripods and camera cages
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Joby GorillaPod Arm Kit Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Joby - GorillaPod Arm Kit PRO - Pro Accessory Arms - Expand Your Rig 19668354
Adds GorillaPod Connectivity to Rigs and Tripods Full Aluminium Construction Supplied with optional metal Cold Shoe Mount PRO In-Built Thumbscrew for easy mounting Supplied in pack of two
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
New Joby GorillaPod Arm Kit Pro Tripod Attachment - Pack of 2 *UK Retailer*
New Joby GorillaPod Arm Kit Pro Tripod Attachment - Pack of 2 *UK Retailer*, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessory kit for vloggers and content creators
Includes two GorillaPod arms with ¼" thread and 3/8" adapter
Two Cold Shoe PRO mounts for accessory attachment
Spring-loaded anti-rotation pins for secure mounting
24 cm long arms for easy positioning
Compatible with tripods and camera cages

Price History

1M
Joby GorillaPod Arm Kit Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joby

Joby GorillaPod 5K Kit
£214.95
Joby GorillaPod 5K KitCompare 1 Prices
Joby TelePod 325
£57.99
Joby TelePod 325Compare 1 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 1K Kit
£44.99
Joby GorillaPod 1K KitCompare 8 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 500
£21.17
Joby GorillaPod 500Compare 5 Prices
Joby Wavo
£19.90
Joby WavoCompare 8 Prices
Joby PodZilla Large
£18.99
Joby PodZilla LargeCompare 2 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 3K Tripod Kit
£49.99
Joby GorillaPod 3K Tripod KitCompare 6 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 1K
£19.99
Joby GorillaPod 1KCompare 1 Prices
Joby GorillaPod Magnetic
£38.00
Joby GorillaPod MagneticCompare 1 Prices
Joby Smart Stabilizer
£149.49
Joby Smart StabilizerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma USB Dock Nikon
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Insta360 X3 Quick Reader
£42.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon IFC-100U
£41.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
SP Connect Stem Mount Pro
£42.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon RA-E3
£48.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
3 Legged Thing BASE85 PD
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP10
£40.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canal Toys 360° Rotating Studio
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wandrd Rainfly Large
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel