JL Audio HD-1200/1

Manufacturer: JL Audio
JL Audio HD-1200/1
from £1,379.00to £1,571.206 offersManufacturer: JL Audio
• Power Amplifier
• Channels: 1-channel (monoblock)
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 1,200 W
• Impedance: 4 Ω
• Frequency Range: 6 Hz - 8 kHz
• Connections: Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), Speaker terminals
• Signal-to-Noise Ratio: 110 dB
• Dimensions: H49 mm x W273 mm x D211 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JL Audio HD-1200/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JL Audio

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio HD1200/1 - 1200 Watts Monoblock Class D Wide-Range Car Amp Amplifier HD12001
JL Audio HD1200/1 - 1200 Watts Monoblock Class D Wide-Range Car Amp Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,379.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio HD1200/1 Monoblock Class D Wide-Range Amplifier, 1200 W x 1 @ 1.5-4 Ω HD12001
JL Audio HD1200/1 Monoblock Class D Wide-Range Amplifier, 1200 W x 1 @ 1.5-4 Ω, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,379.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JL Audio HD1200/1 HD Series 1 Channel Monoblock Subwoofer Amplifier 1200w RMS
JL Audio HD1200/1 HD Series 1 Channel Monoblock Subwoofer Amplifier 1200w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,379.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio HD1200.1 - Car Audio HD Car Class D Monoblock 1 Channel Amplifier 1200W HD12001
JL Audio HD1200.1 - Car Audio HD Car Class D Monoblock 1 Channel Amplifier 1200W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,569.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio HD1200/1 - Monoblock Amplifier Class D System 1200W Bass Amp HD HD12001
JL Audio HD1200/1 - Monoblock Amplifier Class D System 1200W Bass Amp HD, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,569.99
Shipping: Free
JL Audio HD1200/1 Monoblock Class D Wide-Range Amplifier, 1200 W x 1 @ 1.5-4 Ω
JL Audio HD1200/1 Monoblock Class D Wide-Range Amplifier, 1200 W x 1 @ 1.5-4 Ω, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,571.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Connections:Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), Speaker terminals
Dimensions:H49 mm x W273 mm x D211 mm
System
Channels:1-channel (monoblock)
Max. Output Power per Channel:1,200 W
Signal-to-Noise Ratio:110 dB
Impedance:4 Ω
Frequency Range:6 Hz - 8 kHz

Price History

1M
JL Audio HD-1200/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
JL Audio 10TW3-D4Compare 3 Prices
JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
JL Audio 12TW1-4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio C2-350x
£89.00
JL Audio C2-350xCompare 6 Prices
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3Compare 7 Prices
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2Compare 8 Prices
JL Audio 12TW3-D4
£479.00
JL Audio 12TW3-D4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
JL Audio RD1000/1Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1
£979.20
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
JL Audio C2-400XCompare 12 Prices
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio 500/5
£1,379.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison Forza AF M12.14 bit
£1,247.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JL Audio HD900/5
£1,379.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison Forca AF M5.11
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel