Jimmy Choo Oria/G/SK

Manufacturer: Jimmy Choo
Jimmy Choo Oria/G/SK
from £132.004 offersManufacturer: Jimmy Choo
• Model for: Women
• Sunglasses
• Frame Material: Metal
• Lenses: Gradient, Brown, 100% UVA & UVB Protection
• Frame Color: Black
• Style: Square, Full-Rim
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jimmy Choo Oria/G/SK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jimmy Choo Sunglasses ORIA/G/SK DDB HA Gold Copper Brown Gradient ORIA-GSK-DDB-HA-56
Jimmy Choo Sunglasses ORIA/G/SK DDB HA Gold Copper Brown Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Sunglasses ORIA/G/SK 2M2 9O Black Gold Dark Grey Gradient ORIA-GSK-2M2-9O-56
Jimmy Choo Sunglasses ORIA/G/SK 2M2 9O Black Gold Dark Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Cat Eye Womens Black Gold Dark Grey Gradient ORIA/G/SK Metal - One Size 11ccc48b-0ef4-4ddd-8afb-3ed6d97c4811
Jimmy Choo Cat Eye Womens Black Gold Dark Grey Gradient ORIA/G/SK Sunglasses are a really modern take on the retro cat eye style with a very slim front metal frame with adjustable nose pads. The temples start with a stunning crystals and after the Jimmy Choo logo merge into the acetate arms.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£132.00
£134.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jimmy Choo Cat Eye Womens Gold Copper Brown Gradient ORIA/G/SK Metal - One Size 20c142dc-3af1-422c-89c0-acd01a673fd4
Jimmy Choo Cat Eye Womens Gold Copper Brown Gradient ORIA/G/SK Sunglasses are a really modern take on the retro cat eye style with a very slim front metal frame with adjustable nose pads. The temples start with a stunning crystals and after the Jimmy Choo logo merge into the acetate arms.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£132.00
£134.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Frame Material: Metal
Lenses: Gradient, Brown, 100% UVA & UVB Protection
Frame Color: Black
Style: Square, Full-Rim
Model for
Women

Price History

1M
Jimmy Choo Oria/G/SK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Clifden (OO9440)
£133.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Dior D 2
£130.70
Compare Prices
35 offers
Oakley Holbrook Mix
£127.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burberry 4112
£134.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Smith Dover
£129.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Oakley Whisker
£127.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Latch Polarized
£134.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maui Jim Kanaio Coast
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dior Logo
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RB3611
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel