JBL PartyBox On-The-Go 2

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL PartyBox On-The-Go 2
from £299.00to £413.153 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Party Speaker
• Music Power: total 100 W
• Frequency Range: 40 Hz - 20 kHz
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Woofer: 1 x 135 mm
• Tweeter: 2 x 20 mm
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JBL PartyBox On-The-Go 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JBL

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL PartyBox On-the-Go 2 - Black JBLPARTYBOXOTG2BUK
JBL PartyBox On-the-Go 2 - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
JBL PartyBox On-the-Go 2, Portable Bluetooth Party Speaker with Wireless Mic, Dynamic Light, 15 Hours Playtime, IPX4 Waterproof, JBL Pro Sound and Auracast Multi-Speaker Connection, Black
MAXIMUM ENERGY FOR YOUR PARTIES - The JBL PartyBox On-the-Go 2 turns your moments into celebration with clear treble, powerful bass and a bright show SING YOUR FAVOURITE SOUNDS ANYWHERE: With the included wireless mic featuring an echo effect and Smart Key Change feature in the JBL PartyBox app, adjust the tone for exceptional performance Light Show: Enjoy epic sound accompanied by dynamic light, colorful patterns and strobe effects synchronized to the rhythm, to dance until the end of the night Portable sound: This IPX4 certified speaker is splash-proof, offers up to 15 hours of battery life and can be carried with its handle and shoulder strap; it can also be powered by a spare battery Auracast: Get even wider sound by pairing two On-the-Go 2 PartyBox or connect multiple Auracast-enabled speakers to grow music with the party
prodImage
£356.00
£383.10
Shipping: £27.10
with shipping: £27.10
JBL Portable Partybox Speaker on the go2 120 BT IPX4 100W Black 52296
JBL Partybox on-the-go 2 An instant invitation to the party, wherever we go. Partybox on-the-go 2 transforms any meeting into a real party. We...
prodImage
£413.15
£425.15
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50.1 Centimetre x D22.1 Centimetre x H25.8 Centimetre
Weight:6.4 kg
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X4
Karaoke Function:Yes
Lighting Effects:Yes
Power Supply:USB-C
Battery Life:15 h
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, AUX input, USB-C
Set Consisting of:JBL PartyBox On-The-Go 2, shoulder strap, wireless microphone, microphone holder, power cable
Fast charging function
Multi-pair function
App support
Equalizer
Speaker Principle
2-way
System
Music Power:total 100 W
Frequency Range:40 Hz - 20 kHz
Woofer:1 x 135 mm
Tweeter:2 x 20 mm
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.4

Price History

1M
JBL PartyBox On-The-Go 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Xtreme 4
£143.84
JBL Xtreme 4Compare 21 Prices
JBL Go 4
£19.60
JBL Go 4Compare 39 Prices
JBL Charge 6
£100.62
JBL Charge 6Compare 52 Prices
JBL Xtreme 3
£164.95
JBL Xtreme 3Compare 9 Prices
JBL Go 5
£39.98
JBL Go 5Compare 17 Prices
JBL Boombox 3 Wi-Fi
£329.00
JBL Boombox 3 Wi-FiCompare 1 Prices
JBL Flip 7
£79.00
JBL Flip 7Compare 76 Prices
JBL PartyBox Stage 320
£449.00
JBL PartyBox Stage 320Compare 7 Prices
JBL Boombox 3
£569.99
JBL Boombox 3Compare 2 Prices
JBL PartyBox 710
£629.00
JBL PartyBox 710Compare 2 Prices
JBL PartyBox On-The-Go 2
peter_tyson
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Breros sas
prodImage
£356.00
Shipping: £27.10
prodImage
£413.15
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel