Janod Brico'Kids Drill (06474)

Manufacturer: Janod
from £21.93to £28.993 offersManufacturer: Janod
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Wood drill for children aged 3 to 8 years
• Mechanical system with manually rotatable central part
• 2 magnetic tools: drill bit and screwdriver
• Dimensions: 17.5 x 14.5 x 4.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Janod Brico'Kids Drill (06474)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Janod - My First Construction Game - FSC Wooden Drill - Pretend Play Toy - 2 Magnetic Tools, Screwdriver & Drill - 3 Years + - J06474 B08SXNKZ9R
BETTER THAN THE REAL THING : Budding DIY ages 3 to eight will be delighted. With the Brico'Kids small wooden drill, children will be able to pretend to drill, screw and unscrew like adults. This imitation game allows children to develop their motor skills while developing their imagination MECHANICAL SYSTEM : the small Brico'kids drill has everything a real one would have. Thanks to its mechanical system, the central part turns manually, allowing the child to select the different possible holes MAGNETIC TOOLS : the two magnetic tools, drill and screwdriver, are magnetized like real drills, and are extremely easy to use. The children's drill is designed to be easy to handle for small hands FSC CERTIFIED TOY : the Brico'Kids solid wood drill is FSC certified, a label that ensures that the wood comes from sustainably managed forests. Toy dimensions : length 7.3 inches x Width 1.8 inch x Height 5.7 inches. FRENCH DESIGN : janod toys are designed in France, in the Jura. We focus on the materials we use, the style and the colours. Original, educational and thoughtful toys and games to support your children in their development and their cognitive, psychomotor and socio-emotional development, Manufacturer: JURATOYS
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
JANOD BRICO'KIDS WOODEN DRILL + MAGNETIC TOOLS 3-8 YEARS CHILDS ROLE PLAY TOY
JANOD BRICO'KIDS WOODEN DRILL + MAGNETIC TOOLS 3-8 YEARS CHILDS ROLE PLAY TOY, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Brico' Kids Drill Tool Wooden - Janod Pretend Play Construction DIY NEW j06475
Brico' Kids Drill Tool Wooden - Janod Pretend Play Construction DIY NEW, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wood drill for children aged 3 to 8 years
Mechanical system with manually rotatable central part
2 magnetic tools: drill bit and screwdriver
Dimensions: 17.5 x 14.5 x 4.5 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Janod Brico'Kids Drill (06474)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Janod

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Jigsaw II (8379)
£21.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
£19.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Angle Grinder (8426)
£20.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Rotak lawn mower
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Chainsaw (8399)
£24.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Leaf Blower
£18.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Drill (8413)
£18.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner (6812)
£18.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
markb3011
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
giftenvygrh
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel