Jana Coshy Original 8-27270-43

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Slip
• First walking shoes
• Material: Textile
• Features: Vegan, Machine washable, Slip-on shoe
• Wedge height: 4 cm, Platform height: 2.5 cm
• Width: H (wide)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jana Coshy Original 8-27270-43
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jana Coshy Women’s Hallux Sandals with Flexible Sole Stretch, Lt Grey, 7,5 UK B0DBJ9N59R
WIDE FIT: Flexibility in three dimensions, providing more support and comfort through wider straps to better support the stressed foot. OPTIMAL FIT: Designed with an H-width, these shoes are especially suitable for wider feet. They adapt perfectly to the foot shape, providing comfortable wear without pressure. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: The shoes are made of textile that is both comfortable and particularly durable. STYLISH CASUALNESS: The mules are perfect for summer outings, garden parties, or leisurely city walks. They provide maximum comfort and lend a casual yet chic note to every look. JANA: Trendy designs made from high-quality materials at attractive prices characterize the comfortable feel-good shoes from Jana. Thanks to their pleasant fit and innovative technologies, these versatile shoe models combine high wearing comfort with current fashion trends.
prodImage
£23.18
Shipping: Free
Jana Coshy Women’s Hallux Sandals with Flexible Sole Stretch, Beige/Gold, 4 UK B0DBJ98QQ1
prodImage
£26.45
Shipping: Free
Jana Coshy: Vacation for Your feet - A Bunion Optimized Extra Width Waterproof Vegan Mule, Black (Black), 5 UK B0CWB1YGHV
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
Jana Coshy: Vacation for Your feet - A Bunion Optimized Extra Width Waterproof Vegan Mule, Black (Black), 5 UK
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
Jana Coshy Jana Wedge Sandals Womens Grey Size UK 8 EU 42 WIDE Mule Coshy Relax Fit Stretch 8-27270-43 204
Jana Wedge Sandals Womens Grey Size UK 8 EU 42 WIDE Mule Coshy Relax Fit Stretch, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jana Coshy Women’s Hallux Sandals with Flexible Sole Stretch, Beige/Gold, 5 UK B0DBJ97YHN
prodImage
£29.20
Shipping: Free
Jana Coshy Women’s Hallux Sandals with Flexible Sole Stretch, Beige/Gold, 7,5 UK B0DBJ92NHM
prodImage
£30.30
Shipping: Free
Jana Coshy Women’s Hallux Sandals with Flexible Sole Stretch, Beige/Gold, 3,5 UK B0DBJ7PNKJ
prodImage
£31.66
Shipping: Free
Jana Coshy Women’s Hallux Sandals with Flexible Sole Stretch, Beige/Gold, 6,5 UK B0DBJB23M2
prodImage
£32.22
Shipping: Free
Jana Coshy Women’s Hallux Sandals with Flexible Sole Stretch, Lt Grey, 6 UK B0DBJ7XY8V
prodImage
£32.83
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Coshy Wedge/Plat Mule 8-27270-43 Heeled Sandal, Sky Sun, 6 UK B0FD4B2R69
Enjoy comfortable support and style with the softly padded Hallux Friendly design. The ergonomic shape supports your foot with every movement. Fashionable wedge heel for a sleek look and added comfort. High-quality materials ensure durability and comfortable wear. Perfect for versatile occasions - from everyday to leisure.
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
Jana Coshy: Vacation for Your feet - A Bunion Optimized Extra Width Waterproof Vegan Mule, Black (Black), 6.5 UK B0CWB1LHQB
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
Jana Coshy Women’s Hallux Sandals with Flexible Sole Stretch, Beige/Gold, 6 UK
prodImage
£39.58
Shipping: Free
Jana Coshy: Vacation for Your feet - A Bunion Optimized Extra Width Waterproof Vegan Mule, Black (Black), 7.5 UK
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
Jana Coshy: Vacation for Your feet - A Bunion Optimized Extra Width Waterproof Vegan Mule, Black (Black), 5.5 UK
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
Jana Coshy: Vacation for Your feet - A Bunion Optimized Extra Width Waterproof Vegan Mule, Black (Black), 4 UK
prodImage
£42.67
Shipping: Free
Jana Coshy: Vacation for Your feet - A Bunion Optimized Extra Width Waterproof Vegan Mule, Midnight Blue (Blue), 4 UK
prodImage
£46.54
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Coshy Wedge/Plat Mule 8-27270-43 Heeled Sandal, Sky Sun, 4 UK B0FD48BNQ2
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's COSHY Wedge/Plat Mule 8-27270-43 Sandals with Heel, Leopard, 40 EU B0FD48V3WL
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's COSHY Wedge/Plat Mule 8-27270-43 Sandals with Heel, Sky/Sun, 40 EU B0FD49GBJY
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's COSHY Wedge/Plat Mule 8-27270-43 Sandals with Heel, Leopard, 39 EU B0FD49RKNV
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's COSHY Wedge/Plat Mule 8-27270-43 Sandals with Heel, Sky/Sun, 41 EU B0FD48NX1Y
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Cosy Wedge/Plat Mule 8-27270-43 Sandals with Heel, SAGE, 41 EU B0FD46SKPZ
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Cosy Wedge/Plat Mule 8-27270-43 Sandals with Heel, SAGE, 40 EU B0FD492F9X
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's COSHY Wedge/Plat Mule 8-27270-43 Sandals with Heel, Sky/Sun, 38 EU B0FD4BZGR7
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's COSHY Wedge/Plat Mule 8-27270-43 Sandals with Heel, Leopard, 41 EU B0FD47B8L4
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's COSHY Wedge/Plat Mule 8-27270-43 Sandals with Heel, Sky/Sun, 42 EU B0FD48F4X2
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Cosy Wedge/Plat Mule 8-27270-43 Sandals with Heel, SAGE, 38 EU B0FD47F2J3
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's COSHY Wedge/Plat Mule 8-27270-43 Sandals with Heel, Leopard, 37 EU B0FD45Z7FR
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's COSHY Wedge/Plat Mule 8-27270-43 Sandals with Heel, Leopard, 42 EU B0FD47QZ1V
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
First walking shoes
Material: Textile
Features: Vegan, Machine washable, Slip-on shoe
Wedge height: 4 cm, Platform height: 2.5 cm
Width: H (wide)
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Jana Coshy Original 8-27270-43
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Geox Janira
£23.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crocs Brooklyn Buckle Low Wedge Women
£23.42
Compare Prices
67 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal M
£25.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
DC Cabo
£23.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clarks Wave
£22.09
Compare Prices
45 offers
CMP Adib Women (39Q9536)
£24.62
Compare Prices
18 offers
Teva Original Universal Women
£24.57
Compare Prices
209 offers
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal Women
£25.28
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28273-38
£24.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Hurricane Kids
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£23.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.45
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel