Jakks Pacific Super Mario Bowser's Castle ( 400204)

Manufacturer: Jakks Pacific
Jakks Pacific Super Mario Bowser's Castle (	400204)
from £36.89to £48.9110 offersManufacturer: Jakks Pacific
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Playset with sounds and two play levels
• Includes 19 pieces: castle, figures Bowser, Mario, Luigi, Princess Peach, and accessories
• Exciting game sounds for enhanced play experience
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jakks Pacific Super Mario Bowser's Castle ( 400204)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nintendo Super Mario Deluxe Bowser's Castle Playset with 2.5" Exclusive Articulated Bowser Action Figure, Interactive Play Set with Authentic in-Game Sounds WO-3S8W-8186
Explore Bowser's interactive castle but beware of the hidden traps including spinning fireballs, opening cage, moving lift and trap door! Drop Bowser into the lava by triggering the trap door, or press down on the castle's spire to trigger authentic in-game sounds and music Use the lift to move Bowser up and down to level 1 and 2, or spin the fireballs back and forth for authentic gameplay action Official Nintendo toys for boys or girls, plus includes exclusive 2 1/2 inch Bowser figure with 4 points of articulation Recreate epic battles with Mario or other figures (sold separately) as you navigate the castle’s challenges and try to defeat Bowser in this immersive, interactive playset, Manufacturer: Jakks Pacific
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Super Mario Deluxe Bowser's Castle Playset with 2.5" Exclusive Articulated Bowser Action Figure, Interactive Play Set with Authentic in-Game Sounds J06/05/2026Home Bargains20.98MANUAL
Explore Bowser's interactive castle but beware of the hidden traps including spinning fireballs, opening cage, moving lift and trap door! Drop Bowser into the lava by triggering the trap door, or press down on the castle's spire to trigger authentic in-game sounds and music Use the lift to move Bowser up and down to level 1 and 2, or spin the fireballs back and forth for authentic gameplay action Official Nintendo toys for boys or girls, plus includes exclusive 2 1/2 inch Bowser figure with 4 points of articulation Recreate epic battles with Mario or other figures (sold separately) as you navigate the castle’s challenges and try to defeat Bowser in this immersive, interactive playset, Manufacturer: Jakks Pacific
prodImage
£36.93
Shipping: Free
JAKKS Pacific Nintendo Super Mario Deluxe Bowser's Castle Playset 31 cm, Bowsers 400204
Nintendo Super Mario Deluxe Bowser's Castle Playset 31 cm, Bowsers, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
NINTENDO BOWSERS CASTLE PLAYSET SUPER MARIO JAKKS PACIFIC NEW
NINTENDO BOWSERS CASTLE PLAYSET SUPER MARIO JAKKS PACIFIC NEW, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Playsets
prodImage
£44.99
£55.44
Shipping: £10.45
with shipping: £10.45
More offers
Nintendo Super Mario Deluxe Bowser's Castle Playset with 2.5" Exclusive Articulated Bowser Action Figure, Interactive Play Set with Authentic in-Game Sounds UG-NUJV-VAT4
Explore Bowser's interactive castle but beware of the hidden traps including spinning fireballs, opening cage, moving lift and trap door! Drop Bowser into the lava by triggering the trap door, or press down on the castle's spire to trigger authentic in-game sounds and music Use the lift to move Bowser up and down to level 1 and 2, or spin the fireballs back and forth for authentic gameplay action Official Nintendo toys for boys or girls, plus includes exclusive 2 1/2 inch Bowser figure with 4 points of articulation Recreate epic battles with Mario or other figures (sold separately) as you navigate the castle’s challenges and try to defeat Bowser in this immersive, interactive playset, Manufacturer: Jakks Pacific
prodImage
£36.93
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Super Mario Deluxe Bowser's Castle Playset with 2.5" Exclusive Articulated Bowser Action Figure, Interactive Play Set with Authentic in-Game Sounds B07KWR92DG-BNM040622-PP2000
Explore Bowser's interactive castle but beware of the hidden traps including spinning fireballs, opening cage, moving lift and trap door! Drop Bowser into the lava by triggering the trap door, or press down on the castle's spire to trigger authentic in-game sounds and music Use the lift to move Bowser up and down to level 1 and 2, or spin the fireballs back and forth for authentic gameplay action Official Nintendo toys for boys or girls, plus includes exclusive 2 1/2 inch Bowser figure with 4 points of articulation Recreate epic battles with Mario or other figures (sold separately) as you navigate the castle’s challenges and try to defeat Bowser in this immersive, interactive playset, Manufacturer: Jakks Pacific
prodImage
£37.22
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Super Mario Deluxe Bowser's Castle Playset with 2.5" Exclusive Articulated Bowser Action Figure, Interactive Play Set with Authentic in-Game Sounds M0-RZV3-DMHB
Explore Bowser's interactive castle but beware of the hidden traps including spinning fireballs, opening cage, moving lift and trap door! Drop Bowser into the lava by triggering the trap door, or press down on the castle's spire to trigger authentic in-game sounds and music Use the lift to move Bowser up and down to level 1 and 2, or spin the fireballs back and forth for authentic gameplay action Official Nintendo toys for boys or girls, plus includes exclusive 2 1/2 inch Bowser figure with 4 points of articulation Recreate epic battles with Mario or other figures (sold separately) as you navigate the castle’s challenges and try to defeat Bowser in this immersive, interactive playset, Manufacturer: Jakks Pacific
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Super Mario Deluxe Bowser Castle Playset. Brand New And Sealed 400204
Nintendo Super Mario Deluxe Bowser Castle Playset. Brand New And Sealed, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
JAKKS Pacific Nintendo Super Mario Deluxe Bowser's Castle Playset 31 cm, Bowsers 400204
Nintendo Super Mario Deluxe Bowser's Castle Playset 31 cm, Bowsers, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Super Mario Deluxe Bowser's Castle Playset with 2.5" Exclusive Articula 400202-1SOC
Nintendo Super Mario Deluxe Bowser's Castle Playset with 2.5" Exclusive Articula, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£48.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Playset with sounds and two play levels
Includes 19 pieces: castle, figures Bowser, Mario, Luigi, Princess Peach, and accessories
Exciting game sounds for enhanced play experience
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Jakks Pacific Super Mario Bowser's Castle ( 400204)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Mobile excavator (03411)
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Tactical Vest
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fisher-Price Little People Farm Care Fun
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vtech Switch & Go Dinos - Spinosaurus
£36.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Track Vehicle (42604)
£36.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Schleich Pony Agility Training (42481)
£30.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Spin Master Perplexus Epic
£36.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku John Deere Dumper 3506
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel