Jaguar CM 2000

Manufacturer: Jaguar
from £55.76to £98.984 offersManufacturer: Jaguar
• Hair Clipper
• Attachments: Comb attachment
• Waterproof: No
• Cutting Length: 3 Millimetre - 25 Millimetre
• Cutting Width: 46 mm
• Cable length 2.80 m
• Power: 10 W
• Oil Bottle: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jaguar CM 2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded CM 2000 - More JAGUAR razor blade no.120 OPC-PNKQG9K-NEW
The CM 2000 - More JAGUAR razor blade no.120 is a top quality product designed for professional hairdressers and stylists. Thanks to its precision...
prodImage
£55.76
£60.76
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Unbranded Corded hairdressing razor JAGUAR CM 2000 Black - More JAGUAR No.6 OPC-PNP8Z6N-NEW
The JAGUAR CM 2000 Black hairdressing razor is an exceptional piece of equipment that meets the requirements of even the most demanding professionals.
prodImage
£98.98
£103.98
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Unbranded Corded hairdressing razor JAGUAR CM 2000 Silver - More JAGUAR No.6 OPC-PNKQBNQ-NEW
The JAGUAR CM 2000 Silver corded hairdressing razor is a professional tool created with discerning stylists and hairdressers in mind. The renowned ...
prodImage
£98.98
£103.98
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Unbranded Corded hairdressing razor JAGUAR CM 2000 Berry - More JAGUAR No.6 OPC-PNKQ8BK-NEW
The JAGUAR CM 2000 Berry corded hairdressing razor is a modern version of one of the most appreciated tools among professional hairdressers. Thanks...
prodImage
£98.98
£103.98
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Accessories
Oil Bottle:Yes
Cleaning Cartridge:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:460 g
Functions
Cutting Length:3 Millimetre - 25 Millimetre
Cutting Width:46 mm
Attachments:Comb attachment
Waterproof:No
Cable length 2.80 m
Power: 10 W

Price History

1M
Jaguar CM 2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic ER-GB86
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Serie 7000 MG7920/15
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Serie 7000 MG7940/15
£60.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 5000 HC5650
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer MN9X
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun All-in-One Series 7 AIO7580
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wahl 9888 Multi-Purpose Grooming Kit
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 7 MGK7410
£49.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wahl Super Taper
£47.69
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wahl Balding Clipper
£46.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£55.76
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£98.98
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£98.98
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£98.98
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel