Jack Wolfskin Holiday Midi Dress

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Holiday Midi Dress
from £56.59to £59.962 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Dress
• Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Button placket
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Holiday Midi Dress
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Holiday Midi Dress Night Blue L, Night Blue, L B0BLSG4WT9
Bluesign-certified UV protection With recycled materials Moisture-regulating Quick-drying
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Holiday MIDI Dress Night Blue M, Night Blue, M B0BLSHK7HW
Bluesign-certified UV protection With recycled materials Moisture-regulating Quick-drying
prodImage
£59.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Holiday Midi Dress
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Kalahari Skort
£45.13
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari SkortCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid W
£65.99
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid WCompare 24 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat WCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£65.63
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket WCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£33.74
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 38 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Windland Coat W
£105.23
Jack Wolfskin Windland Coat WCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Morning Glory Dress
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mojave Dress
£59.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II
£51.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Women
£53.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Holiday Midi Dress
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£59.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel