Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Mono USB-C

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Mono USB-C
from £89.25to £92.252 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Optimized for all major UC platforms
• Adjustable headband and soft faux leather ear cushions
• Noise-cancelling microphone, easy plug-and-play setup
• Call answer, volume, and mute control via USB adapter
• Compatible with mobile phones, notebooks, PCs, tablet PCs
• Wired, mono, 3.5mm jack, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Mono USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Mono USB-C (Überkopfbügel) USB-C Anschluss, mit Mute-Taste und Lautstärke-Regler am Kabel W4450A00l013245
Wired Headset Ideal for stationary work USB & 3.5mm Jack Connectivity Connects to 1 device Included components: Jabra Evolve 30 II; Quick Start Guide; Case
prodImage
£89.25
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 30 II USB Type-C Headband Headphones - Black ‎5393-829-389
Jabra Evolve 30 II USB Type-C Headband Headphones - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£92.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Optimized for all major UC platforms
Adjustable headband and soft faux leather ear cushions
Noise-cancelling microphone, easy plug-and-play setup
Call answer, volume, and mute control via USB adapter
Compatible with mobile phones, notebooks, PCs, tablet PCs
Wired, mono, 3.5mm jack, USB-C

Price History

1M
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Mono USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£203.82
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£289.99
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 10 Prices
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)
£201.27
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)Compare 11 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo
£287.94
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS StereoCompare 9 Prices
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)
£315.72
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)Compare 2 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)
£103.55
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£102.54
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Snom M400
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra GN2100 Mono Flex Boom
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Speak2 40 UC (2740-209)
£91.13
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sennheiser SH 350
£106.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH63 Teams
£86.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Speak 410 UC (7410-209)
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH63 UC
£93.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly BT600 USB-C
£75.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel