Italeri OH-13 Sioux (2820)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £21.49to £24.9511 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model: OH-13 Sioux
• Developed after World War II
• Key features: bubble canopy, exposed tail boom, fixed skid landing gear, balloon-shaped fuel tanks
• Three-seat cabin configuration, top speed of 170 km/h
• Versatile use in the Korean War and Vietnam War
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri OH-13 Sioux (2820)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - Oh-13 Sioux Korean War - 2820
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - Oh-13 Sioux Korean War - 2820, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£21.49
£24.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 2820S - 1:48 OH-13 Scout Helicopter Korea War, Model Building, Kit, Stand Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed Multi-Coloured 180421-8001283028202
Detailed model kit in 1:48 scale. The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the precise individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£22.37
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2820 British OH-13 Sioux Korean War (1:48 Scale)
Italeri 2820 British OH-13 Sioux Korean War (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£22.50
£26.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Italeri 2820S - 1:48 OH-13 Scout Helicopter Korea War, Model Building, Kit, Stand Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed Multi-Coloured 180421-8001283028202
Detailed model kit in 1:48 scale. The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the precise individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 2820 1:48 Bell OH-13 Sioux Helicopter
Italeri 2820 1:48 Bell OH-13 Sioux Helicopter, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2820 1:48 Bell OH-13 Sioux Helicopter
Italeri 2820 1:48 Bell OH-13 Sioux Helicopter, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:48 OH-13 Sioux Corean War Plastic Model Kit HC-2820
Italeri 1:48 OH-13 Sioux Corean War Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£23.74
Shipping: Free
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 OH-13 Sioux Corean War
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 OH-13 Sioux Corean War, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.05
£28.00
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri Oh-13 Sioux Corean War 2820
Italeri Oh-13 Sioux Corean War, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£24.39
£29.38
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri - 1/48 Oh-13 Sioux (6/21) ‎2820S
Italeri - 1/48 Oh-13 Sioux (6/21), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.62
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2820 OH-13 Scout Helicopter 1:48 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 2820 OH-13 Scout Helicopter 1:48 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model: OH-13 Sioux
Developed after World War II
Key features: bubble canopy, exposed tail boom, fixed skid landing gear, balloon-shaped fuel tanks
Three-seat cabin configuration, top speed of 170 km/h
Versatile use in the Korean War and Vietnam War

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri OH-13 Sioux (2820)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: £3.49
Miller Rock
prodImage
£22.37
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel