Revell AH-64D Longbow Apache

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell AH-64D Longbow Apache
from £9.99to £10.993 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Set AH-64D Longbow Apache
• Scale: 1:144
• Number of Parts: 79
• Length: 105 mm
• Rotor Diameter: 101 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Revell AH-64D Longbow Apache
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 04046 Boeing/Hughes AH-64D Longbow Apache 1:144 Scale Model Kit NEW OTHER
Revell 04046 Boeing/Hughes AH-64D Longbow Apache 1:144 Scale Model Kit NEW OTHER, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£9.99
£12.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Revell 64046 US AH-64D Longbow Apache Model Set (1:144 Scale)
Revell 64046 US AH-64D Longbow Apache Model Set (1:144 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£10.95
£15.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Revell US AH-64D Longbow Apache Model Set (1:144 Scale) Model Kit RL64046
Revell US AH-64D Longbow Apache Model Set (1:144 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£10.99
£15.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Model Set AH-64D Longbow Apache
Scale: 1:144
Number of Parts: 79
Length: 105 mm
Rotor Diameter: 101 mm

Price History

1M
Revell AH-64D Longbow Apache
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell AH-64D Longbow Apache
ballerinajade
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £2.99
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: £4.25
stranger-tings
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel