Revell AH-64A Apache (03824)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell AH-64A Apache (03824)
from £14.00to £22.7515 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Scale: 1:72
• Kit by Italeri No. 159
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell AH-64A Apache (03824)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03824 AH-64A Apache 1:72 Attack Helicopter Model Kit.. TORN BOX
Revell 03824 AH-64A Apache 1:72 Attack Helicopter Model Kit.. TORN BOX, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
RV03824 - Revell Kit 1:144 - AH-64A Apache
RV03824 - Revell Kit 1:144 - AH-64A Apache, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£14.58
£18.13
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Revell AH-64A Apache 1:72 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B09Q6CY4J8
With the AH-64A Apache model kit you can immerse yourself in the world of the most powerful helicopters The Apache, as a heavily armored attack helicopter, was specifically designed for front-line use and defense against tank forces as well as for air-to-ground support At a scale of 1:72, this kit offers a detailed replica of the original and guarantees hours of crafting fun With a total of 71 parts and a length of 210 mm, paired with a rotor diameter of 201 mm, this model makes the hearts of model building fans beat faster, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Revell 03824 US Boeing AH-64A Apache (1:72 Scale) Model Kit REV-03824
Revell 03824 US Boeing AH-64A Apache (1:72 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£15.50
£19.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Revell AH-64A Apache Helicopter Model Kit 03824 Detailed Cockpit Scale 1:72
Revell AH-64A Apache Helicopter Model Kit 03824 Detailed Cockpit Scale 1:72, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£16.02
£18.96
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Base price: £16.02 / Unit
Revell US Boeing AH-64A Apache (1:144 Scale) Model Kit RL03824
Revell US Boeing AH-64A Apache (1:144 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£16.99
£21.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 03824 AH-64A Apache 1:72 Attack Helicopter Model Kit
Revell 03824 AH-64A Apache 1:72 Attack Helicopter Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 03824 US Boeing AH-64A Apache (1:144 Scale)
Revell 03824 US Boeing AH-64A Apache (1:144 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£17.95
£22.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Revell 03824 AH-64A Apache 1:72 Attack Helicopter Model Kit
Revell 03824 AH-64A Apache 1:72 Attack Helicopter Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 03824 AH-64A Apache 1:72 Attack Helicopter Model Kit
Revell 03824 AH-64A Apache 1:72 Attack Helicopter Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
REVELL 03824 - AH-64A Apache 1:72 Scale Model Helicopter
REVELL 03824 - AH-64A Apache 1:72 Scale Model Helicopter, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.12
Shipping: Free
Revell 03824 AH-64A Apache 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit ‎03824
Revell 03824 AH-64A Apache 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.21
Shipping: Free
Revell AH-64A Apache Helicopter Model Kit 03824 Detailed Cockpit Scale 1:72
Revell AH-64A Apache Helicopter Model Kit 03824 Detailed Cockpit Scale 1:72, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
REVELL - AH-64A APACHE 1:72 4009803038247
REVELL - AH-64A APACHE 1:72, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£20.12
Shipping: Free
Revell 3824 Hughes AH-64A Apache 1:72 Model Kit 03824
Revell 3824 Hughes AH-64A Apache 1:72 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale: 1:72
Kit by Italeri No. 159

Price History

1M 3M
Revell AH-64A Apache (03824)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell AH-64A Apache (03824)
ckkeyclearance
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£14.58
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel