Italeri JU-87 B2 STUKA (1292)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri JU-87 B2 STUKA (1292)
from £12.99to £17.414 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:72
• Self-assembly required
• Step-by-step instructions included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Italeri JU-87 B2 STUKA (1292)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - Ju-87 B2/R2 Stuka - 1292
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - Ju-87 B2/R2 Stuka - 1292, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£12.99
£16.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri Ju-87 B2/R2 Stuka 1292
Italeri Ju-87 B2/R2 Stuka, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£14.69
£19.68
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
ITALERI JU-87 B2 Stuka 1292 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI JU-87 B2 Stuka 1292 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri Ju-87 B2/R2 Stuka 1/72 Aircraft Kit - 1292 HC-1292
Italeri Ju-87 B2/R2 Stuka 1/72 Aircraft Kit - 1292, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£17.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:72
Self-assembly required
Step-by-step instructions included

Price History

1M
Italeri JU-87 B2 STUKA (1292)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Tornado RAF
£13.15
Compare Prices
27 offers
Revell Airbus A-321
£14.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
£13.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Fokker DR.1
£10.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell B-26 B/G Marauder
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1D Corsair
£10.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell F-15 E Strike Eagle
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel