Italeri F-5A Freedom Fighter (1441)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £18.39to £26.7814 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit US F-5A Freedom Fighter
• Scale 1:72
• Self-assembly with illustrated construction manual
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-5A Freedom Fighter (1441)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 1:72 - F-5A Freedom Fighter 1441
Italeri 1:72 - F-5A Freedom Fighter Detailed scale model kit by Italeri Made in Italy This is not a toy For collectors aged 14 years and over, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£18.39
£22.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
1441 Italeri 1:72 Scale Northrop F-5A Freedom Fighter
1441 Italeri 1:72 Scale Northrop F-5A Freedom Fighter, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£21.00
£25.65
Shipping: £4.65
with shipping: £4.65
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - F-5A Freedom Fighter - 1441
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - F-5A Freedom Fighter - 1441, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£21.49
£24.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1:72 - F-5A Freedom Fighter 1441
Italeri 1:72 - F-5A Freedom Fighter Detailed scale model kit by Italeri Made in Italy This is not a toy For collectors aged 14 years and over, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1441 US F-5A Freedom Fighter (1:72 Scale)
Italeri 1441 US F-5A Freedom Fighter (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£22.50
£26.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Italeri -1441 F-5A Freedom Fighter, 1:72 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model Kit, Mo ‎IT1441
Italeri -1441 F-5A Freedom Fighter, 1:72 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model Kit, Mo, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Figures
prodImage
£23.12
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:72 F-5A Freedom Fighter Plastic Model Kit HC-1441
Italeri 1:72 F-5A Freedom Fighter Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£23.74
Shipping: Free
Italeri F-5A Freedom Fighter 1441
Italeri F-5A Freedom Fighter, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£24.39
£29.38
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1441 F-5A Freedom Fighter 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 1441 F-5A Freedom Fighter 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
ITA1441 - Italeri 1:72 - F-5A Freedom Fighter
ITA1441 - Italeri 1:72 - F-5A Freedom Fighter, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.99
£28.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Italeri 1441 F-5A Freedom Fighter 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 1441 F-5A Freedom Fighter 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1441 F-5A Freedom Fighter 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 1441 F-5A Freedom Fighter 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 F-5A Freedom Fighter ITA1441
Italeri 1/72 F-5A Freedom Fighter, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£25.99
£29.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
Italeri 1/72 F-5A Freedom Fighter - 1441 HC-1441
Italeri 1/72 F-5A Freedom Fighter - 1441, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£26.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit US F-5A Freedom Fighter
Scale 1:72
Self-assembly with illustrated construction manual

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-5A Freedom Fighter (1441)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Messerschmitt Bf109 E-3 (300061050)
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya Mustang P510
£17.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Revell Model Set TIE Fighter (63605)
£19.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Tornado GR.1 RAF (04619)
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Avro Lancaster Mk.I/III
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Airbus A-321
£14.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: £4.49
redcarmodels
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £4.65
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel