iRobot Roomba XLife Replacement Battery (4419696)

Manufacturer: iRobot
iRobot Roomba XLife Replacement Battery (4419696)
from £48.91to £104.173 offersManufacturer: iRobot
• Replacement Battery
• Suitable for: Roomba 500 / 600 / 700 / 800; Scooba 450
• Power: 14.4 V
• Capacity: 3 Ah
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iRobot Roomba XLife Replacement Battery (4419696)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creabest 2X Battery For iRobot Roomba 4419696 590 580 520 500 625 780 5.0Ah 14.4V Li-ion
2X Battery For iRobot Roomba 4419696 590 580 520 500 625 780 5.0Ah 14.4V Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£48.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.46 / Unit
iRobot XLife Extended Life Battery, Blue, 8 x 1 x 3 cm B00LPV2NZ8
Compatible with Create 2 and Scooba 450 robots and Roomba 500, 600, 700 and 800 Series robots Fits all Roomba vacuum cleaners, Weight: 1.433004703 pounds, Manufacturer: IROBOT
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: b
iRobot XLife Extended Life Battery, Blue, 8 x 1 x 3 cm 8 x 1 x 3 cm, Blue 4419696
iRobot XLife Extended Life Battery, Blue, 8 x 1 x 3 cm 8 x 1 x 3 cm, Blue, Garden & Patio > Hydroponics > Hydroponic Systems, Parts & Accessories > Hydroponic Systems
prodImage
£104.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Power: 14.4 V
Capacity: 3 Ah
Suitable for
Roomba 500 / 600 / 700 / 800; Scooba 450

Price History

1M 3M
iRobot Roomba XLife Replacement Battery (4419696)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita Cleaning kit W107418349
£49.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Festool D 50 SV-AS/D 50 V (452898)
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta Brush Aqua Head ZR009600
£60.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HF-CT 26/36/48 (496170)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson Fluffy Floor Nozzle (973208-01)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Selfclean SC FIS-CT 36/5
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Telescopic extension (2.445-247.0)
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG AKIT18
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWV905H
£56.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel