Intex Solar pool cover 975 x 488 cm (29030)

Manufacturer: Intex
from £149.99to £180.992 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Pool cover
• Suitable for: Easy Frame Pool
• Solar cover
• Dimensions: W975 Centimetre x D488 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Solar pool cover 975 x 488 cm (29030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex 32FT x 16FT SOLAR COVER Rectangle Frame Swimming Pool #28018 29030
Intex 32FT x 16FT SOLAR COVER Rectangle Frame Swimming Pool #28018, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Covers, Rollers & Reels
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Solar Pool Cover Swimming Pool Cover Frame Pool Protector Rectangular 29030
This Intex solar pool cover 29030 directly sits on the water surface, within the pool's edges, and can keep pool water warm, depending on the...
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Solar cover
Dimensions
Dimensions:W975 Centimetre x D488 Centimetre
Suitable for
Easy Frame Pool

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Solar pool cover 975 x 488 cm (29030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oase SwimSkim 25
£127.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oase UVC Unit (30985)
£143.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bestway Steel Pro MAX Frame Pool Set 366 x 76cm
£139.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
vidaXL Pool hose 50 meter (90398)
£133.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
discountleisureproducts
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel