Intex Prism Frame Pool 305 x 76 cm (126700NP)

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Prism Frame Pool 305 x 76 cm (126700NP)
from £135.981 offerManufacturer: Intex
• Swimming Pool
• Floor film thickness: 0.35 mm
• Wall film thickness: 0.58 mm
• Drain valve
• Basin Type: Round pool
• Capacity in Litres: 4,485 L
• Diameter: 305 Centimetre
• Dimensions: D61 Centimetre x H76 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intex Prism Frame Pool 305 x 76 cm (126700NP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Prism Frame Pool 10ft + Filter Pump 26702
The new Prism Frame™ pools offer more benefits with even higher quality than standard framed pools. The unique cool blue/grey colour with...
prodImage
£135.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Floor film thickness: 0.35 mm
Wall film thickness: 0.58 mm
Drain valve
Dimensions
Diameter:305 Centimetre
Dimensions:D61 Centimetre x H76 Centimetre
Filling Capacity
Capacity in Litres:4,485 L
Specifications
Basin Type:Round pool

Price History

1M
Intex Prism Frame Pool 305 x 76 cm (126700NP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Pool hose 50 meter (90398)
£133.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bestway Steel Pro MAX Frame Pool Set 366 x 76cm
£139.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Exit Frame pool 300 x 200 x 65 cm
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase SwimSkim 25
£129.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase UVC Unit (30985)
£143.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exit Frame pool 360 x 76 cm with filter pump
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Prism Frame Pool 305 x 76 cm (126700NP)
prodImage
£135.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel