Intex Sand filter system Krystal Clear (26646)

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Sand filter system Krystal Clear (26646)
from £159.05to £209.992 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Sand filter system
• Connection: 2" external thread
• With 6-way valve and pressure gauge
• Capacity: 4,700 l/h circulation rate
• Dimensions: Sand filling 0.45-0.85 mm, up to 23 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Sand filter system Krystal Clear (26646)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Sand Filter B07NDQBJL2
High quality sand filters Sand filters suitable for each pool Pump efficiency has been improved to reduce power consumption Filter and cleaning the pool (vacuum cleaner) Closes all water inlets to the filter and pool, Weight: 25.9484082374 Pounds, Manufacturer: Intex
prodImage
£159.05
Shipping: Free
Waterco Intex Krystal Clear 0.3hp Sand Filter Pump Pack 26646
Intex Krystal Clear 0.3hp Sand Filter Pump Pack, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Filters
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sand filter system
Connection: 2" external thread
With 6-way valve and pressure gauge
Capacity: 4,700 l/h circulation rate
Dimensions: Sand filling 0.45-0.85 mm, up to 23 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Sand filter system Krystal Clear (26646)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oase SwimSkim 25
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Steel Pro MAX Frame Pool Set 366 x 76cm
£139.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Oase UVC Unit (30985)
£143.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Pool Dome 546 x 516 x 250 cm (42001128)
£183.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Sand filter system Krystal Clear (26646)
prodImage
£159.05
Shipping: Free
garden-paradise
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel