vidaXL Pool sand filter with 4-way valve (92246)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Pool sand filter with 4-way valve (92246)
from £136.99to £170.185 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Pool Sand Filter
• Product Type: Swimming Pool
• Connection size: 25 mm
• Filter diameter: 30 cm
• Flow rate: 7 m³/h
• Operating pressure: 3.5 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Pool sand filter with 4-way valve (92246)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Pool Sand Filter with 4 Position Valve Blue 300mm Spa Filter Backwash 92246
By means of sand as a filter medium, this pool sand filter is effective in filtering and purifying the water of your pool. This is a considerably...
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
Pool Sand Filter with 4 Position Valve Blue 300mm Spa Backwash vidaXL 92246
Pool Sand Filter with 4 Position Valve Blue 300mm Spa Backwash vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Chemicals & Testing > Pool Chemicals & Clarifiers
prodImage
£164.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Pool Sand Filter With 4 Position Valve Blue 300 Mm 92246
Pool Sand Filter With 4 Position Valve Blue 300 Mm, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Filters
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Pool Sand Filter with 4-Position Valve, High-Density Polyethylene Body, 7 m?/h Flow Rate, Easy Setup, Versatile Hose Compatibility, Blue 92246
Features ãDurable Componentsã': Made of high-density polyethylene for extended durability and stability. The sand filter can...
prodImage
£168.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pool Sand Filter with 4 Position Valve Blue 300 mm vidaXL 92246
Pool Sand Filter with 4 Position Valve Blue 300 mm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Filters
prodImage
£170.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Connection size: 25 mm
Filter diameter: 30 cm
Flow rate: 7 m³/h
Operating pressure: 3.5 bar
Product Type
Swimming Pool

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Pool sand filter with 4-way valve (92246)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Pool hose 50 meter (90398)
£133.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase UVC Unit (30997)
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Pool heater (58259 24/25)
£130.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase UVC Unit (30985)
£143.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bestway Steel Pro MAX Frame Pool Set 366 x 76cm
£139.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Oase SwimSkim 25
£129.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Pool sand filter with 4-way valve (92246)
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£164.39
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel