Bestway Steel Pro MAX Frame Pool Set 366 x 76cm
Manufacturer: Bestway
- Swimming Pool
- Material: Plastic
- Basin Type: Round pool
- Sand Filter System Performance: 1 m³/h
- Capacity in Litres: 6,473 L
- Diameter: 366 Centimetre
- Dimensions: H76 Centimetre
Price History
1M
Bestway Steel Pro MAX Frame Pool Set 366 x 76cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bestway
Popular Products

Bestway Pool heater (58259)
£132.00
17 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bestway Steel Pro MAX™ 12' x 30"/3.66m x 76cm Round Pool Set
Make a splash this summer with the Bestway Steel Pro MAX™ 12' x 30" Round Pool Set! Designed for maximum durability and family fun, this above-ground pool features a robust steel frame with innovative FrameLink™ joints that ensure secure, stable connections while preventing metal-on-metal contact to avoid corrosion. The ultra-strong Tritech® liner is engineered for superior performance, constructed from a 3-layer reinforced material that provides 15% more tear resistance, 33% more stretch resistance, and a remarkable 83% more puncture resistance than standard PVC liners. Assembly is quick and hassle-free with a no-tools-required design, and the built-in flow control drain valve connects to a standard garden hose for convenient emptying and off-season storage. Create lasting memories with backyard fun, perfect for cooling off, splashing, and relaxing on warm days. Ensure a safe and level installation site, follow all provided safety guidelines, and enjoy a season of refreshing entertainment.
2 days

£139.00
Shipping: Free
(12'X30") BestWay Steel Pro Frame Swimming Pool Set Round Above Ground With Filter Pump 56416
Product Description: Bestway Steel Pro MAX Pools offer a high-quality option at an affordable price compared to other above ground pools on the...

£143.98
Shipping: Free
BESTWAY Steel Pro Max BW56416GB-21 Round Swimming Pool - Grey 10246753
Good to know - Get ready for summer with this Bestway pool - it comes with a filter pump included so you can take a dip right away - The wide 3.6 m diameter is more than big enough for your pool parties - It's super-easy to set up - just connect the frame pieces until you hear a click - you won't even need any tools - With the steel frame and puncture-resistant liner, your family can enjoy this pool for many seasons to come
"1 to 3 days"

£159.00
Shipping: Free
Bestway 12ft x 30" Steel Pro Frame Swimming Pool with Pump 56416
The Bestway 12ft x 30" Steel Pro Frame Pool Set is from Bestway's renowned range of enhanced strength, rust-resistant steel-framed above...

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Swimming Pool 12ft x 30" Steel Frame Pro Max™ Pool Set with Pump Bestway BW56416
Swimming Pool 12ft x 30" Steel Frame Pro Max™ Pool Set with Pump Bestway, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Swimming Pools > Above-Ground Pools

£305.00
Shipping: Free
Bestway GARDEN SWIMMING POOL 366 cm 12FT Round Frame Above Ground Pool with PUMP SET 56416
GARDEN SWIMMING POOL 366 cm 12FT Round Frame Above Ground Pool with PUMP SET, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Swimming Pools > Above-Ground Pools

£328.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bestway Steel Pro Pool Swimming Pool, Round Above Ground Garden Frame Pool, Multiple Sizes, 12' x 30"/3.66m x 76cm, Grey BW56416GB-21
Features STEEL PRO POOL: The 12ft above-ground swimming pool is made from a durable steel frame and liner. It features an anti-corrosion frame for...

£213.00
Shipping: Free
BESTWAY CASH AND CARRY Bestway BW56416 Swimming Pool with Filter Pump, Steel Pro Max, 30 Inch Deep, 12 ft
Steel pro max series pools have an extremely rigid oval shape for durability and are easy to assemble (tool free) Strong and durable build: Pool is...

£215.79
Shipping: Free
Bestway BW56416 Swimming Pool with Filter Pump, Steel Pro Max, 30 Inch Deep, 12 ft
Product Description The Bestway 12 ft steel pro frame pool set is from Bestway's renowned range of strength, rust-resistant steel-framed above...

£281.72
Shipping: Free
BestWay SWIMMING POOL 366cm 12FT Garden Round Frame Above Ground Pool + PUMP SET 56416
BestWay SWIMMING POOL 366cm 12FT Garden Round Frame Above Ground Pool + PUMP SET, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Swimming Pools > Above-Ground Pools

£334.90
Shipping: Free
Bestway 12in1 GARDEN SWIMMING POOL + PUMP 366cm 12FT Round Frame Above Ground Pool SET 56416
12in1 GARDEN SWIMMING POOL + PUMP 366cm 12FT Round Frame Above Ground Pool SET, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Swimming Pools > Above-Ground Pools

£369.90
Shipping: Free
20in1 SWIMMING POOL BestWay 366cm 12FT Garden Round Frame Ground Pool + PUMP BE 56416
20in1 SWIMMING POOL BestWay 366cm 12FT Garden Round Frame Ground Pool + PUMP, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Swimming Pools > Above-Ground Pools

£399.90
Shipping: Free
22in1 SWIMMING POOL BESTWAY 366cm 12ft Above Ground Round Garden Pool + PUMP SET 56416
22in1 SWIMMING POOL BESTWAY 366cm 12ft Above Ground Round Garden Pool + PUMP SET, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Swimming Pools > Above-Ground Pools

£440.90
Shipping: Free
20in1 BestWay SWIMMING POOL 366cm 12FT Garden Round Frame Ground Pool + PUMP 56416
20in1 BestWay SWIMMING POOL 366cm 12FT Garden Round Frame Ground Pool + PUMP, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Swimming Pools > Above-Ground Pools

£445.90
Shipping: Free
21in1 BestWay SWIMMING POOL 366cm 12FT Garden Round Frame Pool + PUMP + LADDER 56416
21in1 BestWay SWIMMING POOL 366cm 12FT Garden Round Frame Pool + PUMP + LADDER, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Swimming Pools > Above-Ground Pools

£489.90
Shipping: Free
Bestway Swimming Pool Set 12ft Steel Pro Frame Family Fun Garden Summer BW56416GB
Bestway Swimming Pool Set 12ft Steel Pro Frame Family Fun Garden Summer, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Swimming Pools > Above-Ground Pools

£908.85
Shipping: Free
BESTWAY STEEL PRO FRAME SWIMMING POOL SET SUMMER GARDEN FAMILY FUN | 10ft / 12ft BW56408/BW56416
BESTWAY STEEL PRO FRAME SWIMMING POOL SET SUMMER GARDEN FAMILY FUN | 10ft / 12ft, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Swimming Pools > Above-Ground Pools

£1,008.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Pump
| Diameter: | 366 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Dimensions: | H76 Centimetre |
| Capacity in Litres: | 6,473 L |
|---|
| Material: | Plastic |
|---|---|
| Basin Type: | Round pool |
| Sand Filter System Performance: | 1 m³/h |
Price History
1M
Bestway Steel Pro MAX Frame Pool Set 366 x 76cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products