vidaXL Pool sand filter with 4-way valve (91725)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Pool sand filter with 4-way valve (91725)
from £135.99to £163.194 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Pool sand filter
• 4-way valve
• Connection size: 48 mm
• Flow rate: 7 m³/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Pool sand filter with 4-way valve (91725)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Pool Sand Filter with 4 Position Valve Grey 350mm Hot Tub Spa Pump 91725
...
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Pool Sand Filter With 4 Position Valve Grey 350 Mm
Pool Sand Filter With 4 Position Valve Grey 350 Mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Pool Sand Filter with 4 Position Valve Grey 350 mm vidaXL 91725
Pool Sand Filter with 4 Position Valve Grey 350 mm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Filters
prodImage
£161.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pool Sand Filter with 4 Position Valve Grey 350mm Hot Tub Spa Pump vidaXL 91725
Pool Sand Filter with 4 Position Valve Grey 350mm Hot Tub Spa Pump vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Filters
prodImage
£163.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
4-way valve
Connection size: 48 mm
Flow rate: 7 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Pool sand filter with 4-way valve (91725)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Pool Steel Pro (56401-21)
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bestway Pool heater (58259 24/25)
£130.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase SwimSkim 25
£129.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Pool hose 50 meter (90398)
£133.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase UVC Unit (30985)
£143.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exit Frame pool 300 x 200 x 65 cm
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exit Frame pool 360 x 76 cm with filter pump
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Pool sand filter with 4-way valve (91725)
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£161.17
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£163.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel