Intex Safety ladder 122 cm (28076)

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Safety ladder 122 cm (28076)
from £69.95to £114.473 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Pool ladder
• Suitable for: Pool edge height 122 cm
• Load capacity: 136 kg
• 2 x 3 steps
• Platform
• Material: Metal
• Weight: 12.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Safety ladder 122 cm (28076)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex 28076 48-Inch Ladder with Removable Steps Pool, 1 Size, Grey, L 28076-*
Coated steel frame Can fit 48 inch high pool Hi-impact composite material Removable steps Improved support base design
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Intex Swimming Pool Ladder Metal For 48 Inch 1.22m High Pools #28076 10031
Intex Swimming Pool Ladder Metal For 48 Inch 1.22m High Pools #28076, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Ladders & Steps
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
PLASTICA Intex Pool Ladder with Removable Steps 48in pla28076
The Intex Pool Ladder provides a safe and convenient way to enter and exit the pool. These ladders are constructed with a highquality coated steel...
prodImage
£114.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Load capacity: 136 kg
2 x 3 steps
Platform
Dimensions
Weight:12.6 kg
Specifications
Material:Metal
Suitable for
Pool edge height 122 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Safety ladder 122 cm (28076)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Fast Set Pool 305 x 76 cm (57270)
£70.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
vidaXL Pool Ground Cloth Ø366 cm (94225)
£74.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bestway Flowclear PVC Cover 555 cm (58039)
£57.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Safety ladder 132 cm
£76.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Pool hose 32 mm 15.4 m (91757)
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Safety ladder 122 cm (28076)
Suds-Online
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
discountleisureproducts
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel