Bestway Hydro-Force Electric Air Pump 12V (65315)

Price History
• Air Pump
• Power: 110 W
• LCD display
• Dimensions: W14 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre
• Weight: 80 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Hydro-Force Electric Air Pump 12V (65315)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HYDRO FORCE 12V Auto-Air Electric Pump (easy to use)
HYDRO FORCE 12V Auto-Air Electric Pump (easy to use), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Pumps
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway Auto-Air Electric Pump Airbed Pump Boat Pump SUP Pump Hydro-Force 12 V BW65315
Take the work out of your stand-up paddleboard setup process, and save your energy for the water. The Hydro-Force Auto-Air Electric Air Pump...
prodImage
£59.99
£63.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bestway 12V Auto-Air Electric Pump BW65315
Bestway 12V Auto-Air Electric Pump, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Accessories
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway 12V AUTO-AIR ELECTRIC PUMP CP4 - 6942138983746
ELECTRIC AIR PUMP: for SUPS complete with 12v DC power that plugs straight into your car FAST INFLATION: inflates from 0 -16 PSI in minutes with switch between PSI and BAR COMPACT: great for storage or travel, Size: 23.5 cm x 14 cm x 13 cm with a 2.75 m power cord AUTOMATIC SHUTOFF: triggers when predetermined pressure is reached to prevent over inflation EASY TO USE: set the desired pressure with the button controls and LCD display screen; increments of 0.5 PSI
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway 12V AUTO-AIR ELECTRIC PUMP 65315
Bestway 12V AUTO-AIR ELECTRIC PUMP
prodImage
£86.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Power: 110 W
LCD display
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre
Weight:80 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Hydro-Force Electric Air Pump 12V (65315)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
Not the quickest!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/10/2020
|
Takes about 15 minutes to pump up a SUP to 15psi from flat. Saves having to do it manually but could do with being a bit quicker!
Does exactly what it is supposed to!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/08/2020
|
Competitively priced, easy to use and quite speedy in inflation a paddle board to 15psi. Only think is i have found it a bit difficult to attach, but do manage it without too much fuss
Great if you are a weakling like me!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/07/2020
|
Very noisy and takes about 10 minutes to inflate board but makes it easy work and not tired before getting on the water
Does the job!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/06/2020
|
Compact and easy to use. Great for blowing up a SUP. Sits nicely in boot compartment. Has a digital PSi screen.
Easy to use and long lead
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/06/2020
|
Nice a easy to use blew up SUP
With reviews from

Bestway Hydro-Force Electric Air Pump 12V (65315) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
6
4
3
1
2
0
1
0
Bestway Hydro-Force Electric Air Pump 12V (65315)
hallsales_1
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £3.95
123pools-co-uk
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
CreativeMind Products
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel