vidaXL Pool Ground Cloth Light Gray Ø428 cm (94219)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Pool Ground Cloth Light Gray Ø428 cm (94219)
from £40.79to £43.133 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Pool ground cover
• Material: polyester geotextile
• Protection: prevents damage from sharp objects
• Shape: round, 4-piece, diameter 428 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Pool Ground Cloth Light Gray Ø428 cm (94219)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pool Ground Cloth Floor Protector Mat Light Grey Polyester Geotextile vidaXL 94219
Pool Ground Cloth Floor Protector Mat Light Grey Polyester Geotextile vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Covers, Rollers & Reels
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Pool Ground Cloth Light Grey Ø428cm Polyester Geotextile Round 2-Piece Mat Set 1
Pool Ground Cloth Light Grey Ø428cm Polyester Geotextile Round 2-Piece Mat Set 1, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Covers, Rollers & Reels
prodImage
£42.68
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
More offers
Pool Ground Cloth Light Grey Ø428 cm Polyester Geotextile vidaXL 94219
Pool Ground Cloth Light Grey Ø428 cm Polyester Geotextile vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Covers, Rollers & Reels
prodImage
£43.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pool ground cover
Material: polyester geotextile
Protection: prevents damage from sharp objects
Shape: round, 4-piece, diameter 428 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Pool Ground Cloth Light Gray Ø428 cm (94219)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Flowclear solar cover 457 cm (58252)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bestway Vacuum suction cup (58212)
£45.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bestway Safety ladder 107 cm
£43.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bestway Fast Set Pool (57266)
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bestway Pool floor vacuum Flowclear
£46.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Pool Ground Cloth Light Gray Ø428 cm (94219)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£42.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.09 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£43.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel