Intex Rewinding device for solar cover (28051)

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Rewinding device for solar cover (28051)
from £119.99to £240.052 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Rewinding device
• Suitable for rectangular frame pools
• Reel adjustable from 274 to 488 cm pool width
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Dimensions: W488 Centimetre x D488 Centimetre
• Weight: 7.94 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Rewinding device for solar cover (28051)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Solar Cover Reel For Above Ground Swimming Pool#28051 28051E
Intex Solar Cover Reel For Above Ground Swimming Pool#28051, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Covers, Rollers & Reels
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Intex 28051 Solar Roller 488 x 274 cm (Square, Rectangular), blue
Intex 28051 Solar Roller 488 x 274 cm (Square, Rectangular), blue, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Covers, Rollers & Reels
prodImage
£240.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for rectangular frame pools
Reel adjustable from 274 to 488 cm pool width
Dimensions
Dimensions:W488 Centimetre x D488 Centimetre
Weight:7.94 kg
Specifications
Material:Aluminum, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Rewinding device for solar cover (28051)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Exit Frame pool 300 x 200 x 65 cm
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exit Frame pool 360 x 76 cm with filter pump
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase SwimSkim 25
£129.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bestway Pool Steel Pro (56401-21)
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Pool hose 50 meter (90398)
£133.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel