Intex Pool Cleaning Kit (28002)

Price History
• Pool Cleaning Set
• Telescopic pole: extendable up to 239 cm
• Hand skimmer
• Vacuum cleaner
• Net attachment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Pool Cleaning Kit (28002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Pool Maintenance Kit Spa Maintenance Kit Cleaning Kit Cleaning Set 28002 6941057420028
This Intex pool maintenance kit 28002 has been specially designed to clean your swimming pool quickly and easily. This pool cleaning kit is made of...
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Pool Maintenance Kit Spa Maintenance Kit Cleaning Kit Cleaning Set 28002 3202791
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway INTEX Pool Maintenance Kit Spa Cleaning Set 28002 vidaXL
INTEX Pool Maintenance Kit Spa Cleaning Set 28002 vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Cleaning Tools > Pool Cleaner Attachments
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway INTEX Pool Maintenance Kit Spa Cleaning Set 28002 vidaXL
INTEX Pool Maintenance Kit Spa Cleaning Set 28002 vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Cleaning Tools > Pool Cleaner Attachments
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Intex 94" Swimming Pool Maintenance Kit Skimmer Net/ Vacuum #28002
Intex 94" Swimming Pool Maintenance Kit Skimmer Net/ Vacuum #28002, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Cleaning Tools > Pool Cleaners & Vacuums
prodImage
£27.75
Shipping: Free
Intex Swimming Pool Maintenance Kit #28002 C-28002
Intex Swimming Pool Maintenance Kit #28002 Useful maintenance kit with lightweight telescoping pole For use with 16' (488cm) diameter and...
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
Intex Swimming Pool Maintenance Kit (28002)
Intex Swimming Pool Maintenance Kit (28002), Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Cleaning Tools > Pool Cleaners & Vacuums
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Telescopic pole: extendable up to 239 cm
Hand skimmer
Vacuum cleaner
Net attachment

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Pool Cleaning Kit (28002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel