Bestway Flowclear Floating Solar LED Pool Light (58111)

Manufacturer: Bestway
Bestway Flowclear Floating Solar LED Pool Light (58111)
from £12.994 offersManufacturer: BestwayPrice History
• Pool lighting
• Lighting duration: 8 h
• Automatic color change
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£13.19
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bestway 58111 Floating Solar Pool Lamp - Transparent
Bestway 58111 Floating Solar Pool Lamp - Transparent, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool & Spa Lights
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway Floating Solar Light Pond for Pool Lamp 58111 vidaXL
Bestway Floating Solar Light Pond for Pool Lamp 58111 vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Lighting
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bestway Floating Solar Light Pond for Pool Lamp 58111 vidaXL
Bestway Floating Solar Light Pond for Pool Lamp 58111 vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Lighting
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: Free
Floating Solar Light 58111 Bestway
Floating Solar Light 58111 Bestway, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Covers, Rollers & Reels
prodImage
£13.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Lighting duration: 8 h
Automatic color change

Price History

1M
Bestway Flowclear Floating Solar LED Pool Light (58111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Bestway Flowclear Floating Solar LED Pool Light (58111)
voytouk
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£13.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel