Intex LED whirlpool light (28503)

Price History
• Whirlpool Lighting
• 2x lighting modes
• 5x light colors
• Automatic shut-off
• Suitable for all Pure Spa Bubble models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex LED whirlpool light (28503)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Intex LED Light Submersible Light for Bubble Spa Pool Light Multicolour 28503 3202742
This multi-coloured LED light 28503 from Intex will create the perfect mood and ambiance while you relax your spa tub! The LED light Illuminates up...
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
INTEX PURESPA MULTI COLOUR CHANGING LED LIGHT 28503 SL503
INTEX PURESPA MULTI COLOUR CHANGING LED LIGHT 28503, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool & Spa Lights
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Energy Rating: A
INTEX PureSpa LED Spa Light 10250306
Good to know- Choose between 5 colours to create the perfect ambiance - Switch things up with 2 lighting modes- It shuts off automatically after 2 hours
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Intex LED Spa Light JA28503
With the Intex PureSpa LED spa Light you can create the perfect mood and ambiance while you enjoy the luxurious Spa experience. The Intex PureSpa...
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
2x lighting modes
5x light colors
Automatic shut-off
Suitable for all Pure Spa Bubble models

Price History

1M 3M
Intex LED whirlpool light (28503)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Intex LED whirlpool light (28503)
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
ccleisure
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel