Insta360 X3 diving housing

Price History
• Waterproof dive case for the INSTA360 ONE X3
• IPX8 water resistance for recordings up to 50 meters deep
• Compensation for light refraction to ensure clear and distortion-free underwater footage
• Dimensions: 154.6 × 84.2 × 83.6 mm
• Weight: 134 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 X3 diving housing
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Insta360 INSBAQC X3 Dive Housing ICCINSBAQC
CINSBAQC
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
40m/50m Diving Case Housing Cover Compatible with Insta360 one X3/Insta360 X3 (50m Dive case Compatible with X3)
1.Supports deep diving waterproof up to 40m or 50m. 2.50m dive case compatible with Insta360 X3 panoramic camera. 3.40m dive case compatible with...
prodImage
£80.81
Shipping: Free
Insta360 X3 Dive Housing (INSBAQ/C) ZICCINSBAQC
IPX8 waterproof down to 45m for deep diving or to protect your Insta360 X3 in rough water conditions Glass lenses for better optics Secure push-release buckle design Insta360
prodImage
£82.07
Shipping: Free
Insta360 X3 Invisible Dive Case ICCINSBAQW
Insta360 X3 Invisible Dive Case, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Underwater Cases & Housing
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Dive Case 50m Waterproof Housing for Insta360 X3 Diving Snorkeling with Secure Triple Buckle
Invisible Dive Case for Insta360 ONE X3 Designed specifically for the Insta360 ONE X3, this invisible dive case ensures unobstructed 360degree...
prodImage
£121.42
Shipping: Free
Insta360 X3 Invisible 50M (164Ft) Dive Case/Housing
Insta360 X3 Invisible 50M (164Ft) Dive Case/Housing, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Underwater Cases & Housing
prodImage
£125.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Insta360 X3 Invisible Dive Case B0CD1DZJSJ
Includes 10x Anti-fog inserts, 4x Stability Pads, Thumb screw wrench and carry pouch Thanks to its special dome structure, your 360 shots come out with perfect stitching. The case compensates for water refraction and prevents warping and stitching issues. CINSBAQW
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Insta360 X3 Invisible 50M (164ft) Dive Case/Housing B0CFBB86LH
IPX8 waterproof down to 50M / 164ft for deep diving or to protect your Insta360 X3 in rough water conditions Completely invisible in 360 footage - with advanced technology the bottom of the case stays 100% invisible in 360 shots. Reframe your footage in any direction without obstruction. Thanks to its special dome structure, your 360 shots come out with perfect stitching. The case compensates for water refraction and prevents warping and stitching issues. Specially designed and made by Insta360 for complete protection for your X3. Strict testing guarantees a safe and secure underwater experience. Includes 10x Anti-fog inserts, 4x Stability Pads, Thumb screw wrench and carry pouch
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waterproof dive case for the INSTA360 ONE X3
IPX8 water resistance for recordings up to 50 meters deep
Compensation for light refraction to ensure clear and distortion-free underwater footage
Dimensions: 154.6 × 84.2 × 83.6 mm
Weight: 134 g

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 X3 diving housing
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Insta360

Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Creator Bundle
£189.99
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Creator BundleCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker Bundle
£169.00
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker BundleCompare 3 Prices
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard Bundle
£144.99
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard BundleCompare 7 Prices
Insta360 X4 fast charging hub
£18.50
Insta360 X4 fast charging hubCompare 3 Prices
Insta360 X4 battery
£21.99
Insta360 X4 batteryCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 One X2 Li-Po Battery
£49.73
Insta360 One X2 Li-Po BatteryCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 Flow 2 Standard Bundle
£170.22
Insta360 Flow 2 Standard BundleCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 X4 Invisible Diving Housing
£97.99
Insta360 X4 Invisible Diving HousingCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 X3 diving housing
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.07
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel