Ice Watch ICE digit retro

Manufacturer: Ice Watch
Ice Watch ICE digit retro
from £25.00to £62.9599 offersManufacturer: Ice Watch
• Digital watch
• Material: plastic, silicone
• Features: date, light, alarm, stopwatch, 2 time zones
• Water resistance: 3 bar
• Case: 34 mm length, 33 mm width, 8.6 mm height
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch ICE digit retro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

99 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Peach Skin Womens 022057 Silicone - One Size 40ad31c9-d821-4060-8752-3a78488ea6c8
This Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Peach Skin Digital Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Gold Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Peach Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Discover the incredible retro-modernity of the ICE digit retro - Peach skin watch. Show off your unique style and plunge into the digital age with this watch that combines functionality, comfort and a touch of nostalgia High quality 19 cm length and 18 mm width Peach Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 32 X 34 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Orange
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.53
£60.52
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch 022717 Ladies ICE Digit Retro Watch
You have to hand it to Ice-Watch, they know how to manufacture and design timeless watches. This Ladies ICE Digit Retro Watch 022717 epitomises the...
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro White - Women's Wristwatch with Silicon Strap - 022899 (Small)
Features Discover the ICE digit retro white; thanks to its vintage design and soft silicone strap, this watch embodies a charming lightness; it...
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Raspberry Sorbet - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022050 (Small)
A digital revolution, vintage and colourful: that's what the ICE digit retro - Raspberry is all about Full of charm and character, this watch is perfect for all your daily outfits throughout the year Small (32mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£59.00
£68.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Tranquil Blue - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022058 (Small)
Fall for the captivating ICE digit retro - Tranquil blue: a watch that perfectly combines functionality, comfort and fashion Let yourself be seduced by its retro charm and enjoy a wrist companion you can wear without moderation all year round! Small (32mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£59.00
£68.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Wind - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022066 (Small)
Whether for a formal occasion or to add a touch of timeless class to your everyday outfit, the ICE digit retro - Wind watch is the perfect embodiment of the marriage between past and present. It is an invitation to embrace the rich heritage of watchmaking while remaining ideally attuned to the fast pace of modern life Small (32mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£59.00
£68.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Ice-Watch 022719 Ladies ICE Digit Retro Watch
As you would expect from a manufacturer as highly regarded as Ice-Watch, you get a watch that will last the test of time. All Ice-Watch watches have...
prodImage
£60.44
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Black Gold - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022064 (Small)
Features Discover the ICE digit retro - Black gold, which embodies a timeless attitude and appreciation of style that transcends the ages. Whether...
prodImage
£60.87
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch 022734 Ladies ICE Digit Retro Watch
The Ice-Watch watch range is sold by us for many reasons, we only add manufacturer's to our portfolio who design and manufacture high quality...
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital watch
Material: plastic, silicone
Features: date, light, alarm, stopwatch, 2 time zones
Water resistance: 3 bar
Case: 34 mm length, 33 mm width, 8.6 mm height

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch ICE digit retro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ice Watch

Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)
£55.20
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)Compare 7 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20
£61.44
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20Compare 2 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
£55.21
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96Compare 10 Prices
Ice Watch Ice-Heritage
£86.00
Ice Watch Ice-HeritageCompare 9 Prices
Ice Watch Ice-Mini
£36.99
Ice Watch Ice-MiniCompare 5 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£52.17
Ice Watch Ice Generation SmallCompare 6 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Medium
£60.11
Ice Watch Ice Generation MediumCompare 9 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Loulou
£59.55
Ice Watch Ice LoulouCompare 17 Prices
Ice Watch Ice-Skull
£74.99
Ice Watch Ice-SkullCompare 7 Prices
Ice Watch ICE digit retro
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
JEWELRY CUETO (Certified Dealer)
prodImage
£34.86
Shipping: Free
Jewels & Watches Company
prodImage
£35.47
Shipping: Free
gbwatchshop
prodImage
£36.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel