Ibili Coffee Maker 2.5 L

Offer
£18.16
Shipping: £4.49

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IBILI Whistling Coffee Pot, Black, 2.5 litres, Stainless Steel, Induction Safe 140177617
Made of 18/10 stainless steel and bakelite handle Capacity: 2.5 litres BPA-free Black finish Whistles when water comes to a boil
prodImage
£18.16
£22.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49

Similar Priced Products

Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 l
£18.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leopold Coffee maker 0.35 l
£16.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bodum Pour Over 1.0 l
£19.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 3 Cup
£14.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley 1913 Classic Perfect-Brew Pour Over
£22.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£18.16
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel