Husqvarna Forestry Helmet Functional

Manufacturer: Husqvarna
Husqvarna Forestry Helmet Functional
from £57.00to £105.004 offersManufacturer: Husqvarna
• Husqvarna Forestry Helmet Functional
• Combination of head, face, and hearing protection
• 6-point harness for wearing comfort and reduced strain
• Ultra-Vision visor for clear visibility
• Hearing protection for extended use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Husqvarna Forestry Helmet Functional
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Husqvarna Chainsaw Forest Helmet Functional Fluorescent with Ultra Vision visor 576412401
Husqvarna Chainsaw Forest Helmet Functional Fluorescent with Ultra Vision visor, Garden & Patio > Garden Clothing & Protective Gear > Clothing
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Husqvarna Forest Functional Professional Chainsaw Helmet Flourescent orange EZ-KE2C-JKTN
Husqvarna Forest Functional Professional Chainsaw Helmet Flourescent orange
prodImage
£73.77
Shipping: Free
Husqvarna Forest helmet, Functional 576412401
Fluorescent Helmet Functional has a high level of features to fit individual preferences, perfect for a forest worker who seeks comfort and ergonomics in daily work.It has a 6-point textile harness for best comfort and low pressure against the head and includes the new UltraVision visor that due to low light reduction gives a clearer view.The hearing protectors have optimal ergonomics for prolonged use.
2 - 5 working days
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Husqvarna Technical Forest Chainsaw Helmet 585058401
Husqvarna Technical Forest Chainsaw Helmet, Garden & Patio > Garden Clothing & Protective Gear > Clothing
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Husqvarna Forestry Helmet Functional
Combination of head, face, and hearing protection
6-point harness for wearing comfort and reduced strain
Ultra-Vision visor for clear visibility
Hearing protection for extended use

Price History

1M 3M
Husqvarna Forestry Helmet Functional
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Komar Photo wallpaper Jungle Trail 8-989
£56.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Tool bag 00 21 11 LE
£58.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Sack Truck 90 kg (SXWTD-FT582)
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-80149
£54.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Washing machine base frame (50449)
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TFA Beam
£42.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schellenberg Parking barrier 73115
£53.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips FY3433/10
£51.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel