Hunter Melamine Bowl Biri 700 ml

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £31.14to £32.342 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Melamine Bowl
• Scratchand Impact-Resistant
• Removable Stainless Steel Bowl
• Non-Slip Thanks to Rubber Feet
• Capacity: 700 ml, Height: 8 cm, Ø: 22 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£31.14
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£32.34
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER BIRI Melamine Bowl with Stainless Steel Bowl 700ml B08JCFZR2L
Drinking and feeding bowl for dogs and cats, with high-quality melamine housing and removable stainless steel bowl (also available separately as a spare bowl) High durability and scratch resistance Rubber feet for slip resistance Capacity: 700 ml, height: 8 cm, diameter: 22 cm
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
HUNTER BIRI Melamine Bowl with Stainless Steel Bowl 700ml B08JCFZR2L
Drinking and feeding bowl for dogs and cats, with high-quality melamine housing and removable stainless steel bowl (also available separately as a spare bowl) High durability and scratch resistance Rubber feet for slip resistance Capacity: 700 ml, height: 8 cm, diameter: 22 cm
prodImage
£32.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Melamine Bowl
Scratchand Impact-Resistant
Removable Stainless Steel Bowl
Non-Slip Thanks to Rubber Feet
Capacity: 700 ml, Height: 8 cm, Ø: 22 cm

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£31.46
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£40.17
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.51
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 8 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Water dispenser Duo Stream
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Dog bowl 24 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Cat Mate Automatic Feeder 2 Meals
£27.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Kerbl Float Drinking Trough Plastic S522
£24.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel