Hunter Melamine bowl Biri 350 ml

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £26.94to £28.142 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Melamine bowl
• Scratchand impact-resistant
• Removable stainless steel bowl
• Non-slip thanks to rubber feet
• Capacity: 350 ml, Height: 7 cm, Ø: 18 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£26.94
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£28.14
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER BIRI Melamine Bowl with Stainless Steel Bowl, 350 ml B08JCQXF66
Drinking and feeding bowl for dogs and cats, with high-quality melamine housing and removable stainless steel bowl (also available individually as a replacement bowl) High durability and scratch resistance Rubber feet ensure slip resistance Capacity: 350 ml, height: 7 cm, diameter: 18 cm
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
HUNTER BIRI Melamine Bowl with Stainless Steel Bowl, 350 ml B08JCQXF66
Drinking and feeding bowl for dogs and cats, with high-quality melamine housing and removable stainless steel bowl (also available individually as a replacement bowl) High durability and scratch resistance Rubber feet ensure slip resistance Capacity: 350 ml, height: 7 cm, diameter: 18 cm
prodImage
£28.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Melamine bowl
Scratchand impact-resistant
Removable stainless steel bowl
Non-slip thanks to rubber feet
Capacity: 350 ml, Height: 7 cm, Ø: 18 cm

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.69
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Dog bowl 24 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Float Drinking Trough Plastic S522
£24.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Water dispenser Duo Stream
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bowl set ceramic/wood 2 x 0.2 l
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£28.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel