Hugo Boss HG 1250

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
Hugo Boss HG 1250
from £80.002 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Model for: Women
• Glasses
• Material: Plastic, Acetate
• Features: Flexible hinge, pre-shaped nose pads, suitable for progressive lenses
• Dimensions: Frame width 136 mm, frame height 42 mm, temple length 140 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss HG 1250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hugo Boss

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss HG 1250 IWB Woman Optical frames Acetate Green Squared 716736791449
Hugo Boss It represents a prestigious international fashion brand, which offers glasses for men and women characterized by a mix of originality and casual influences. A clean line but with touches of great originality, choose the eyeglasses Hugo Boss Hg 1250 cod. IWB Green Pink color
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hugo Boss HG 1250 OIT Woman Optical frames Acetate Black/Red Squared 716736791463
Hugo Boss It represents a prestigious international fashion brand, which offers glasses for men and women characterized by a mix of originality and casual influences. A clean line but with touches of great originality, choose the eyeglasses Hugo Boss Hg 1250 cod. Oit Black Red color
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Glasses
Material: Plastic, Acetate
Features: Flexible hinge, pre-shaped nose pads, suitable for progressive lenses
Dimensions: Frame width 136 mm, frame height 42 mm, temple length 140 mm
Model for
Women

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss HG 1250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 0665/S
£108.00
Hugo Boss 0665/SCompare 10 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£65.60
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 19 Prices
Hugo Boss 0064/S
£87.99
Hugo Boss 0064/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0203
£106.00
Hugo Boss 0203Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0219
£143.10
Hugo Boss 0219Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0006/S
£98.69
Hugo Boss 0006/SCompare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss 0066/S
£119.00
Hugo Boss 0066/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0140/S
£139.00
Hugo Boss 0140/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0139/S
£124.00
Hugo Boss 0139/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX6275
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX5154
£80.00
Compare Prices
106 offers
Oakley Wheel House
£88.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Ray Ban RX7029
£80.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Airdrop OX8046
£80.96
Compare Prices
34 offers
Oakley Crosslink Zero
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RX5184
£81.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RX6377
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO3143V
£83.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX6397
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel