Hugo Boss Hero (1513758)

• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUGO BOSS HB1513758 Hero Sport Lux Blue Stainless Chronograph Mens Watch 44mm
HUGO BOSS HB1513758 Hero Sport Lux Blue Stainless Chronograph Mens Watch 44mm, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£70.48
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Men's Hero Sports Watch | Blue | 1513758
Summary Stylish&sophisticated,thisbluemen'swatchisstriking Thematchingbluestainlesssteelstrapissuperunique...
prodImage
£88.90
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Men's Hero Sports Watch | Blue | 1513758
Make sure you stand out with this Hugo Boss Men’s Hero Sports Watch | Blue | 1513758, available now for a fantastic price at OnBuy!
prodImage
£88.90
Shipping: Free
BOSS Chronograph Quartz Watch for Men HERO Collection with Blue Stainless Steel Bracelet - 1513758 B07XGD33RV
Quartz Chronograph Movement with Date Function Case thickness 12.3mm, Case Diameter 43mm Blue Dial Stainless steel bracelet with blue Ion Plating (IP) Water Resistance: 5ATM It may be worn while showering or swimming, but not scuba diving
prodImage
£405.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:43 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Solar Function:No
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Hero (1513758)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

61 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Stunning watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/09/2023
|
Fit for purpose as it’s quite a good look and compliments my style very much
4.0 out of 5 stars Nice but snug bracelet
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/09/2023
|
Looks nice and will keep but need to add a few links!
10/10
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
10/07/2023
|
10/10, I'm in love with this watch. 😍
Fantastic!!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
08/06/2023
|
I look at the product it’s Amazing.
4.0 out of 5 stars A Smart looking Watch.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/05/2023
|
This is a smart looking watch but the colour is much darker than shown on the photograph. At first glance it appears black. There is no fine adjustment on the bracelet. The only adjustment is to add or remove a link. There was...View More no instruction book with the watch.View Less
With reviews from

Hugo Boss Hero (1513758) Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 61 reviews
5
53
4
6
3
1
2
1
0

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 1513494
£123.99
Hugo Boss 1513494Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss First 1530246
£64.99
Hugo Boss First 1530246Compare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)
£103.99
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)Compare 5 Prices
Hugo Boss Principle 1514123
£143.00
Hugo Boss Principle 1514123Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513022
£97.95
Hugo Boss 1513022Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss Trophy (1513630)
£199.00
Hugo Boss Trophy (1513630)Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513440
£103.99
Hugo Boss 1513440Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss Trace (1514006)
£199.00
Hugo Boss Trace (1514006)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emporio Armani AR1808
£70.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Armani AR2453
£71.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Emporio Armani AR11243
£72.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-547D-1AVUEF
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR2461
£72.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Emporio Armani AR2460
£73.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
Casio G-Shock Blue Devil AW-591-2AER
£87.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR11362
£74.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Armani AR1979
£76.70
Compare Prices
13 offers
Armani AR2432
£65.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
newworld-2u
prodImage
£70.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£405.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel