HP OfficeJet Pro 9135e (404M6B)

Price History
• All-in-one color duplex printer with printing, scanning, copying, and faxing functions
• Print speed of up to 25 pages per minute
• Automatic document feeder for double-sided scanning
• Two input trays holding 250 pages each
• HP Wolf Pro Security protects against malware
• Made from 40% recycled plastic
• Dimensions: Height 30.5 cm, Length 44.5 cm, Width 36.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP OfficeJet Pro 9135e (404M6B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP OfficeJet Pro 9135e Wireless All-In-One Inkjet Printer - Includes 3 Months Instant Ink 404M6B/
All-in-one PC, 4.3", 1200 x 1200 DPI
prodImage
£146.75
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard HP OfficeJet Pro 9135e A4 Colour Multifunction Inkjet Printer with HP Plus 404M6B
Dynamic security enabled printerCertain HP printers are intended to work only with cartridges that have a new or reused HP chip or electronic circuitry. These printers use dynamic security measures to block cartridges using a non-HP chip or electronic circuitry. Periodic firmware updates will maintain the effectiveness of these measures and block cartridges that previously worked. Reused HP chips and electronic circuitry enable the use of reused remanufactured and refilled cartridges. Empower your team with a productivity powerhouseAlways ready for high volumes get an HP OfficeJet Pro printer equipped with two 250-page input trays. Our best technology to stay connected and secureStay connected with our most reliable Wi-Fi® - dual-band self-healing - that automatically reconnects Always be ready to print. Never run out of inkWith an Instant Ink subscription you can get ink delivered directly to your door before you run out. Driving innovation with 40% recycled plasticChoose printers with 40% recycled plastic and help protect our forests with every page you print..
prodImage
£189.97
£196.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
HP OfficeJet Pro 9135e Wi-Fi Duplex Printer - Secure, High-Speed, EcoSmart, Up to 42 ppm 404M6B#687
Experience seamless printing with the HP OfficeJet Pro 9135e – a versatile Wi-Fi duplex printer designed for efficiency. Ideal for home offices and small businesses, this model offers high-speed performance and outstanding print quality. Equipped with wireless connectivity, it ensures easy access from multiple devices, while its automatic two-sided printing feature helps save paper and reduce costs. Perfectly blend productivity and sustainability with the 404M6B#687 HP OfficeJet Pro 9135e.
prodImage
£190.40
£195.35
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
HP OfficeJet Pro 9135e Wireless All-in-One Color Printer. Instant Ink; 404M6B#687
Print for your business like a Pro. Say hello to the professional colour inkjet printer for your growing business from the World’s #1 Printer Company. paired with the easiest-to-use print app. Enjoy easy cloud sharing and multi-device printing with extra performance features.[1.2]. HP Instant Ink eligibleDynamic security enabled printer Certain HP printers are intended to work only with cartridges that have a new or reused HP chip or electronic circuitry. These printers use dynamic security measures to block cartridges using a non-HP chip or electronic circuitry. Periodic firmware updates will maintain the effectiveness of these measures and block cartridges that previously worked. Reused HP chips and electronic circuitry enable the use of reused. remanufactured. and refilled cartridges.This is an HP+ enabled printer. Choose HP+ at product setup to activate benefits. HP+ requires an HP account. ongoing connection to the internet. and exclusive use of Original HP Ink cartridges for the life of the printer. More at: http://www.hp.com/plus
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£211.33
Shipping: Free
HP OfficeJet Pro 9135e Wireless All-in-One Color Printer Instant Ink; Two-sided printing 358928
Print for your business like a Pro. Say hello to the professional colour inkjet printer for your growing business from the Worlds #1 Printer Company paired with the easiest-to-use print app. Enjoy easy cloud sharing and multi-device printing with extra performance features. [12] . HP Instant Ink eligible Dynamic security enabled printer Certain HP printers are intended to work only with cartridges that have a new or reused HP chip or electronic circuitry. These printers use dynamic security measures to block cartridges using a non-HP chip or electronic circuitry. Periodic firmware updates will maintain the effectiveness of these measures and block cartridges that previously worked. Reused HP chips and electronic circuitry enable the use of reused remanufactured and refilled cartridges. This is an HP+ enabled printer. Choose HP+ at product setup to activate benefits. HP+ requires an HP account ongoing connection to the internet and exclusive use of Original HP Ink cartridges for the life of the printer. More at: http://www.hp.com/plus
prodImage
£221.20
Shipping: Free
Hp Officejet Pro 9135E Wired & Wireless Inkjet Multifunction Printer Colour Ceme 404M6B#687
Hp Officejet Pro 9135E Wired & Wireless Inkjet Multifunction Printer Colour Ceme, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£260.75
Shipping: Free
HP OfficeJet Pro 9135e Wireless All-in-One Color Printer, Instant Ink; Two-sided 404M6B
HP OfficeJet Pro 9135e Wireless All-in-One Color Printer, Instant Ink; Two-sided, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-one color duplex printer with printing, scanning, copying, and faxing functions
Print speed of up to 25 pages per minute
Automatic document feeder for double-sided scanning
Two input trays holding 250 pages each
HP Wolf Pro Security protects against malware
Made from 40% recycled plastic
Dimensions: Height 30.5 cm, Length 44.5 cm, Width 36.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
HP OfficeJet Pro 9135e (404M6B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)
£70.00
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)Compare 11 Prices
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)
£86.39
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)Compare 16 Prices
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)
£130.90
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)Compare 1 Prices
HP Color Laser MFP 178nwg (6HU08A)
£327.35
HP Color Laser MFP 178nwg (6HU08A)Compare 1 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7605 (28C02A)
£219.67
HP Smart Tank 7605 (28C02A)Compare 17 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)
£174.56
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)Compare 6 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)
£219.00
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)Compare 10 Prices
HP OfficeJet 200
£145.47
HP OfficeJet 200Compare 16 Prices
HP LaserJet MFPM234Dw (6GW99F)
£127.23
HP LaserJet MFPM234Dw (6GW99F)Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epson Expression Photo XP-8700
£148.27
Compare Prices
13 offers
HP Smart Tank 5105 (1F3Y3A)
£144.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brother MFC-J5340DWE
£174.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)
£149.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Smart Tank 580 Wireless All-in-One (1F3Y2A)
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Pixma TS7750i
£117.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Smart Tank 5107 (5D1B1A)
£140.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon Pixma TS5150
£154.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon Pixma TS8751
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP OfficeJet Pro 9720e (53N95B)
£139.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP OfficeJet Pro 9135e (404M6B)
Printerland
prodImage
£146.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£190.40
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£211.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel