HP LaserJet CP5225n

Manufacturer: HP
HP LaserJet CP5225n
from £885.90to £2,054.5213 offersManufacturer: HP
• Printer
• Printing Technology: Color Laser
• Print Resolution B/W: 600 dpi x 600 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 600 dpi x 600 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 20 ppm, Colour 20 pages/min
• Display: Yes
• Max. Print Capacity: 75,000 pages/month
• Paper Feed: 250 sheets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP LaserJet CP5225n
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Color LaserJet Pro CP5225n, print, 20ppm mono & colour, A4, A3, 600x600dpi, 192MB, 100 sheet multi purpose paper tray, 250 sheet paper tray, hi-speed USB 2.0, fast ethernet 10/100Base-TX, one year warranty B002VDIK7Y
Handle all your business printing with this versatile A3 colour printer Simple to use, share and maintain with an intuitive control panel and easily replaced supplies Access the technology, services, solutions and support you need to manage and grow your business with HP Total Care Achieve consistent results at speeds of up to 20 ppm and a first page out in as fast as 14.5 seconds Original HP cartridges (HP 203A Toner) with HP ColorSphere toner deliver consistent, print shop-quality results for professional office printing
prodImage
£885.90
Shipping: Free
HP Color LaserJet Pro CP5225n, print, 20ppm mono & colour, A4, A3, 600x600dpi, 192MB, 100 sheet multi purpose paper tray, 250 sheet paper tray, hi-speed USB 2.0, fast ethernet 10/100Base-TX, one year warranty 1058362
Handle all your business printing with this versatile A3 colour printer Simple to use, share and maintain with an intuitive control panel and easily replaced supplies Access the technology, services, solutions and support you need to manage and grow your business with HP Total Care Achieve consistent results at speeds of up to 20 ppm and a first page out in as fast as 14.5 seconds Original HP cartridges (HP 203A Toner) with HP ColorSphere toner deliver consistent, print shop-quality results for professional office printing
prodImage
£885.90
Shipping: Free
HP Color LaserJet Professional CP5225dn A3 Colour Printer CE711A#B19
Cover all your colour business printing needs from postcards to oversize documents, with this versatile and affordable A3 desktop printer. Get superior print quality with HP ColorSphere toner, fast speeds and ease of use, with unrivalled reliability.
24 hours
prodImage
£926.90
Shipping: Free
HP Color LaserJet Professional LaserJet Pro CP5225n Color Printer. Eth CE711A
Dynamic security enabled printer Certain HP printers are intended to work only with cartridges that have a new or reused HP chip or electronic circuitry. These printers use dynamic security measures to block cartridges using a non-HP chip or electronic circuitry. Periodic firmware updates will maintain the effectiveness of these measures and block cartridges that previously worked. Reused HP chips and electronic circuitry enable the use of reused. remanufactured. and refilled cartridges.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£956.30
Shipping: Free
HP Color LaserJet Professional LaserJet Pro CP5225n Color Printer. Eth CE711A#B19
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£961.55
Shipping: Free
HP CE711A CLJ CP5225N 600x600dpi EU
HP CE711A CLJ CP5225N 600x600dpi EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£1,031.55
Shipping: Free
HP CP5225n Colour (A3) LaserJet Professional Printer
HP LaserJet Color Professional CP5225n Printer Colour 600 x 600 DPI A3 0884420971412 CE711A#B19 Laser Printers
prodImage
£1,044.74
Shipping: Free
HP Color LaserJet Pro CP5225n, print, 20ppm mono & colour, A4, A3, 600x600dpi, 192MB, 100 sheet multi purpose paper tray, 250 sheet paper tray, hi-speed USB 2.0, fast ethernet 10/100Base-TX, one year warranty 202192-HP-5225dn
Handle all your business printing with this versatile A3 colour printer Simple to use, share and maintain with an intuitive control panel and easily replaced supplies Access the technology, services, solutions and support you need to manage and grow your business with HP Total Care Achieve consistent results at speeds of up to 20 ppm and a first page out in as fast as 14.5 seconds Original HP cartridges (HP 203A Toner) with HP ColorSphere toner deliver consistent, print shop-quality results for professional office printing
prodImage
£1,044.74
Shipping: Free
HP CE711A#ABY Color LaserJet CP5225n/DK
HP CE711A#ABY Color LaserJet CP5225n/DK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Toner Cartridges
prodImage
£1,045.75
Shipping: Free
HP Color LaserJet Pro CP5225n, print, 20ppm mono & colour, A4, A3, 600x600dpi, 192MB, 100 sheet multi purpose paper tray
HPColorLaserJetProCP5225n...
prodImage
£1,590.33
Shipping: Free
HP Color LaserJet CP5225n/DK
ColorLaserJetCP5225n/DK
prodImage
£2,054.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP Color LaserJet Pro CP5225n, print, 20ppm mono & colour, A4, A3, 600x600dpi, 192MB, 100 sheet multi purpose paper tray, 250 sheet paper tray, hi-speed USB 2.0, fast ethernet 10/100Base-TX, one year warranty 202192-HP-5225dn
Handle all your business printing with this versatile A3 colour printer Simple to use, share and maintain with an intuitive control panel and easily replaced supplies Access the technology, services, solutions and support you need to manage and grow your business with HP Total Care Achieve consistent results at speeds of up to 20 ppm and a first page out in as fast as 14.5 seconds Original HP cartridges (HP 203A Toner) with HP ColorSphere toner deliver consistent, print shop-quality results for professional office printing
prodImage
£885.90
Shipping: Free
HP Color LaserJet Pro CP5225n, print, 20ppm mono & colour, A4, A3, 600x600dpi, 192MB, 100 sheet multi purpose paper tray, 250 sheet paper tray, hi-speed USB 2.0, fast ethernet 10/100Base-TX, one year warranty 1058362
Handle all your business printing with this versatile A3 colour printer Simple to use, share and maintain with an intuitive control panel and easily replaced supplies Access the technology, services, solutions and support you need to manage and grow your business with HP Total Care Achieve consistent results at speeds of up to 20 ppm and a first page out in as fast as 14.5 seconds Original HP cartridges (HP 203A Toner) with HP ColorSphere toner deliver consistent, print shop-quality results for professional office printing
prodImage
£1,054.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W545 mm x H338 mm x D599 mm
Weight:40.9 kg
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:600 dpi x 600 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:600 dpi x 600 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 20 ppm, Colour 20 pages/min
Max. Print Capacity:75,000 pages/month
Paper Feed:250 sheets
Additional Paper Feed:500 sheets
Display:Yes
Media Formats:DIN/ISO A3, DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, DIN/ISO B4, DIN/ISO B5, 10 x 15 cm
Printer Languages:PCL5c (Printer Command Language), PCL6 Standard (Printer Command Language)
Interfaces:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), USB 2.0, Wireless LAN (802.11b), Wireless LAN (802.11g)
Printing Technology
Color Laser

Price History

1M
HP LaserJet CP5225n
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP OfficeJet 250 Mobile
£210.59
HP OfficeJet 250 MobileCompare 15 Prices
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)
£130.90
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)Compare 2 Prices
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)
£56.58
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)Compare 4 Prices
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)
£63.46
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)Compare 22 Prices
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)
£276.43
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)Compare 1 Prices
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)
£96.50
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)Compare 7 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)
£219.00
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)Compare 11 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)
£149.99
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)Compare 7 Prices
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)
£132.85
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)Compare 7 Prices
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)
£54.00
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother HL-L9470CDNT
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP LaserJet CP5225
£870.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP LaserJet CP5225DN
£996.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xerox VersaLink C7000N
£1,026.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Color LaserJet Enterprise 5700dn (6QN28A)
£718.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP LaserJet CP5225n
prodImage
£885.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£885.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£926.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£956.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel