Canon i-Sensys LBP646Cdw

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon i-Sensys LBP646Cdw
from £188.65to £296.516 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Resolution of 1200 × 1200 dpi for sharp text and vibrant graphics
• Automatic duplex printing and 250-sheet cassette
• Printing options via Wi-Fi, Ethernet, USB, and Wireless Direct
• Security features such as PIN printing and encrypted printing
• Recommended monthly print volume of 250–2,500 pages
• Material: recycled plastic, compact design
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Canon i-Sensys LBP646Cdw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon i-SENSYS LBP646Cdw Colour 1200 x 1200 DPI 25 PPM A4 Wi-Fi 6929C016
Canon i-SENSYS LBP631Cw Colour Laser PrinterThe Canon i-SENSYS LBP631Cw is a compact laser printer for secure and efficient single-sided colour printing. Save time by printing from your smartphone and boost your business productivity with high quality output at print speeds of up to 18 A4 pages per minute and up to 3.130 A4 pages from high-yield black toner cartridge – or up to 2.350 pages from a set of high-yield colour toner cartridges¹. The Secure PIN functionality is just one of the robust security features. protecting sensitive documents by preventing automatic printing.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£188.65
Shipping: Free
Canon i-SENSYS LBP646Cdw Colour Laser Printer | 25 ppm A4 | 1200 × 1200 dpi | Auto Duplex | Wi-Fi, Ethernet, USB | Secure Print | Small office | Home Office 11916771
FAST AND EFFICIENT PRINTING: Print up to 25 pages per minute in colour or mono; 1200 × 1200 dpi resolution for sharp text and vibrant graphics VERSATILE MEDIA HANDLING: Automatic double-sided printing; 250-sheet cassette and 1-sheet manual feed slot; supports various paper sizes and types SEAMLESS CONNECTIVITY OPTIONS: Print via Wi-Fi, Ethernet, USB or Wireless Direct; compatible with AirPrint, Mopria, Canon PRINT Business and Microsoft Universal Print ENHANCED DOCUMENT SECURITY: Protect sensitive data with Secure Print and encrypted printing; advanced security protocols including TLS 1.3 and IEEE 802.1X COMPACT AND ENERGY-EFFICIENT DESIGN: Recommended monthly print volume of 250–2,500 pages; low energy consumption in sleep mode (~1.0 W); ideal for small to medium-sized businesses
prodImage
£218.57
Shipping: Free
Canon i-SENSYS LBP646Cdw Colour Laser Printer | 25 ppm A4 | 1200 × 1200 dpi | Auto Duplex | Wi-Fi, Ethernet, USB | Secure Print | Small office | Home Office 6929C016>>Canon
FAST AND EFFICIENT PRINTING: Print up to 25 pages per minute in colour or mono; 1200 × 1200 dpi resolution for sharp text and vibrant graphics VERSATILE MEDIA HANDLING: Automatic double-sided printing; 250-sheet cassette and 1-sheet manual feed slot; supports various paper sizes and types SEAMLESS CONNECTIVITY OPTIONS: Print via Wi-Fi, Ethernet, USB or Wireless Direct; compatible with AirPrint, Mopria, Canon PRINT Business and Microsoft Universal Print ENHANCED DOCUMENT SECURITY: Protect sensitive data with Secure Print and encrypted printing; advanced security protocols including TLS 1.3 and IEEE 802.1X COMPACT AND ENERGY-EFFICIENT DESIGN: Recommended monthly print volume of 250–2,500 pages; low energy consumption in sleep mode (~1.0 W); ideal for small to medium-sized businesses
prodImage
£218.73
Shipping: Free
Canon i-SENSYS LBP646Cdw - Colour Laser Printer - 25ppm in A4 - 1200×1200 DPI - Automatic Duplex Printing - Wi-Fi, Ethernet & USB - Secure Printing - Ideal for Small Offices & Home Office 1300060
FAST & EFFICIENT PRINTING - Prints up to 25 pages per minute in colour or black at 1200 × 1200 dpi - for crisp text and vivid graphics. Versatile media processing – Automatic duplex printing, 250-sheet cassette and 1-sheet manual single tray – supports various paper sizes and types. Seamless connectivity - Prints via WiFi, Ethernet, USB or Wireless Direct; compatible with AirPrint, Mopria, Canon PRINT Business App and Microsoft Universal Print. Advanced document protection - Protect sensitive data with secure PIN printing and encrypted printing. Advanced security protocols include TLS 1.3 and IEEE 802.1X. COMPACT & ENERGY EFFICIENT - Recommended monthly print volume: 250-2,500 pages. Low power consumption in sleep mode (~1.0W) - ideal for small and medium businesses.
prodImage
£280.60
£294.59
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Canon i-SENSYS LBP646Cdw - Colour Laser Printer - 25ppm in A4 - 1200×1200 DPI - Automatic Duplex Printing - Wi-Fi, Ethernet & USB - Secure Printing - Ideal for Small Offices & Home Office 1252242
prodImage
£296.51
£310.50
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
More offers
Canon i-SENSYS LBP646Cdw Colour Laser Printer | 25 ppm A4 | 1200 × 1200 dpi | Auto Duplex | Wi-Fi, Ethernet, USB | Secure Print | Small office | Home Office B0FXMV57GK
FAST AND EFFICIENT PRINTING: Print up to 25 pages per minute in colour or mono; 1200 × 1200 dpi resolution for sharp text and vibrant graphics VERSATILE MEDIA HANDLING: Automatic double-sided printing; 250-sheet cassette and 1-sheet manual feed slot; supports various paper sizes and types SEAMLESS CONNECTIVITY OPTIONS: Print via Wi-Fi, Ethernet, USB or Wireless Direct; compatible with AirPrint, Mopria, Canon PRINT Business and Microsoft Universal Print ENHANCED DOCUMENT SECURITY: Protect sensitive data with Secure Print and encrypted printing; advanced security protocols including TLS 1.3 and IEEE 802.1X COMPACT AND ENERGY-EFFICIENT DESIGN: Recommended monthly print volume of 250–2,500 pages; low energy consumption in sleep mode (~1.0 W); ideal for small to medium-sized businesses
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Resolution of 1200 × 1200 dpi for sharp text and vibrant graphics
Automatic duplex printing and 250-sheet cassette
Printing options via Wi-Fi, Ethernet, USB, and Wireless Direct
Security features such as PIN printing and encrypted printing
Recommended monthly print volume of 250–2,500 pages
Material: recycled plastic, compact design

Price History

1M
Canon i-Sensys LBP646Cdw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon i-Sensys MF664CDW
£296.66
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDWCompare 4 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX4050
£369.99
Canon MAXIFY GX4050Compare 9 Prices
Canon Pixma TS7650i
£109.00
Canon Pixma TS7650iCompare 5 Prices
Canon Pixma TS3350
£68.99
Canon Pixma TS3350Compare 13 Prices
Canon Pixma TR4755i
£49.99
Canon Pixma TR4755iCompare 18 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX2050
£295.22
Canon MAXIFY GX2050Compare 9 Prices
Canon Pixma G3590
£199.99
Canon Pixma G3590Compare 10 Prices
Canon Pixma TS8750
£139.97
Canon Pixma TS8750Compare 6 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX7150
£549.97
Canon MAXIFY GX7150Compare 6 Prices
Canon Pixma TS9550a
£189.99
Canon Pixma TS9550aCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Color LaserJet Pro 3202dn (8D7L0A)
£213.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP Color Laser 150nw (4ZB95A)
£216.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Xerox C320
£219.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Color LaserJet Pro 3202dw (499R0F)
£229.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Canon i-Sensys LBP646Cdw
prodImage
£188.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£218.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£218.73
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£280.60
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel