HP DDR2 RAM 1GB PC2-6400 (GH739AA)
Manufacturer: HP
- Memory
- Memory Size: 1,024 MB
- Memory Clock Speed: 800 MHz
- Memory Type: DDR2
- Data Throughput Rate: PC6400
- ECC: Yes
- Cooling: None
Price History
1M
HP DDR2 RAM 1GB PC2-6400 (GH739AA)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
HP
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
2GB Kit (2x1GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq Workstation xw4600/CT GH739AA-2048
2GB Kit (2x1GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq Workstation xw4600/CT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£58.03
Shipping: Free
2GB Kit (2x1GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq Workstation xw4300 (DDR2-6400 - ECC) GH739AA-2048
2GB Kit (2x1GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq Workstation xw4300 (DDR2-6400 - ECC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£58.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
2GB Kit (2x1GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq Workstation xw4600 (DDR2-6400 - ECC) GH739AA-2048
2GB Kit (2x1GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq Workstation xw4600 (DDR2-6400 - ECC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£58.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Memory Size: | 1,024 MB |
|---|---|
| Memory Clock Speed: | 800 MHz |
| Memory Type: | DDR2 |
| Data Throughput Rate: | PC6400 |
| ECC: | Yes |
| Cooling: | None |
Price History
1M
HP DDR2 RAM 1GB PC2-6400 (GH739AA)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products